Marauder 2009 Midget Girls 3k Team Scores
Pos Bib Name School Time
1 1125 Phoebe Cseresnyes Westdale S S  11:02
2 1126 Aleksa Despinic Westdale S S  11:26 6 seconds added to all times
3 1133 Heather Summers Westdale S S  11:31
4 478 Rachel Bronzovich Holy Trinity  11:32
5 269 Tori-Lee Brent Corpus Christi  11:33
6 77 Cozette Collin Assumption Brantford  11:56
7 203 Marissa Codispodi Bishop Tonnos  12:01
8 940 Tierney Dunham St. Marys Hamilton  12:04
9 204 Becky Morrison Bishop Tonnos  12:12
10 586 Serena Kern Milton D H S  12:18
11 944 Lindsay Nedelko St. Marys Hamilton  12:24
12 479 Kylie Hendricks Holy Trinity  12:26
13 619 Zoe Littler Nelson H S  12:28
14 873 Lia Barossa St. Ignatius of Loyola  12:29
15 856 Gillian Crawford Sir Allan MacNab  12:30
16 249 Pascale Colangelo Christ the King  12:35
17 760 Madison Vettoretta Our Lady of Lourdes  12:35
18 875 Corey Hennessy St. Ignatius of Loyola  12:40
19 529 Hayley Davis Lester B. Pearson  12:40
20 166 Rachel Lingard Bishop Reding  12:43
21 3 Megan Donati Abbey Park S S  12:45
22 44 Kirsten Vinkin Ancaster High  12:46
23 618 Taylor Lambert Nelson H S  12:47
24 617 Jaclyn Chandler Nelson H S  12:49
25 165 Katie Healy Bishop Reding  12:54
26 839 Brittany McKay Saltfleet D H S  12:56
27 248 Lindsay Cameron Christ the King  12:57
28 45 Jennifer Wilson Ancaster High  13:02
29 943 Jessica Jozefczak St. Marys Hamilton  13:04
30 477 Natalie Bilokrely Holy Trinity  13:08
31 43 Abby LLewellen Ancaster High  13:08
32 250 Courtney Coome Christ the King  13:10
33 317 Maryann Sparrow Erindale  13:11
34 169 Sarah Wells Bishop Reding  13:12
35 273 Jennifer Wale Corpus Christi  13:15
36 44 Alex Wyatt Ancaster High  13:16
37 1130 Avery Martin Westdale S S  13:16
38 29 Abbie Jolly Acton D H S  13:21
39 945 Emily Piccini St. Marys Hamilton  13:24
40 1213 Anastasiya Tarnovskaya White Oaks S S  13:32
41 995 Jennifer Newman T. A. Blakelock  13:34
42 9999 unknown unknown  13:34
43 367 Amrit Johal Heart Lake S S  13:34
44 271 Sydney Kelly Corpus Christi  13:36
45 543 Claire Murchison Meadowvale  13:36
46 427 Olivia Koegler Highland S S  13:37
47 991 Morgan Barran T. A. Blakelock  13:38
48 992 Marina Galchinska T. A. Blakelock  13:39
49 528 Jenn Aird Lester B. Pearson  13:39
50 584 Alison Bucking Milton D H S  13:40
51 480 Amy Hill Holy Trinity  13:40
52 1195 Kelsi Scarfe Westmount S S  13:44
53 1211 Emese Orosz White Oaks S S  13:46
54 1132 Hannah Simpson Westdale S S  13:46
55 690 Laura Minkowski Oakville Trafalgar  13:47
56 946 Joane VanSantroort St. Marys Hamilton  13:49
57 994 Paterson Mary T. A. Blakelock  13:52
58 252 Christina Green Christ the King  13:58
59 1212 Neha Singh White Oaks S S  14:04
60 75 Amanda Baxter Assumption Brantford  14:07
61 1 Camalee Cogle Abbey Park S S  14:09
62 530 Sonia Donohoe Lester B. Pearson  14:10
63 1124 Madeline Chaow Westdale S S  14:12
64 531 Rachel Irwin Lester B. Pearson  14:13
65 532 Sierra Martin Lester B. Pearson  14:14
66 425 Kirsten Davey Highland S S  14:15
67 30 Bree Moore Acton D H S  14:17
68 689 Jojo Luel Oakville Trafalgar  14:17
69 1042 Trang Thai Turner-Fenton  14:21
70 993 Sandra Gerlich T. A. Blakelock  14:22
71 20 Sydney McKibbon Abbey Park S S  14:24
72 755 Natalie Gummerson Our Lady of Lourdes  14:26
73 758 Alysha Sultan Our Lady of Lourdes  14:26
74 74 Olivia Athanasion Assumption Brantford  14:29
75 876 Eva Junger St. Ignatius of Loyola  14:29
76 253 Laura Mick Christ the King  14:33
77 544 Nicole Nease Meadowvale  14:40
78 928 Emily Nowak St. Joan of Arc  14:41
79 365 Natasa Dojcinovic Heart Lake S S  14:45
80 1194 Mercedez Holloran Westmount S S  14:47
81 482 Magen Stretton Holy Trinity  14:48
82 1193 Heyden Coulter Westmount S S  14:58
83 31 Natalie Shortt Acton D H S  14:59
84 1128 Nicole Fraser Westdale S S  14:59
85 82 Victoria Zyma Assumption Brantford  15:02
86 638 Julia Covello Notre Dame  15:07
87 640 Alyssa Robinson Notre Dame  15:12
88 1129 Emily Margets Westdale S S  15:13
89 32 Jen Doraty Acton D H S  15:15
90 587 Nikki Koch Milton D H S  15:16
91 225 Jasmine Chambers Burlington Central  15:18
92 226 Katrina Magee Burlington Central  15:20
93 585 Brittany Franklin Milton D H S  15:20
94 542 Emilie Mechler Meadowvale  15:23
95 545 Brianna Pitt Meadowvale  15:23
96 1103 Sarah Alakas Welland Centennial  15:23
97 1209 Alex Lopoukhova White Oaks S S  15:24
98 620 Megan McGinley Nelson H S  15:24
99 1127 Allie Ellis Westdale S S  15:29
100 546 Mackenzie Trupp Meadowvale  15:34
101 366 Brittanie Elson Heart Lake S S  15:34
102 426 Emily Hunter Highland S S  15:38
103 272 Basia Lozowik Corpus Christi  15:38
104 81 Amanda Mendes Assumption Brantford  15:47
105 251 Justyna Cox Christ the King  15:53
106 1032 Madison Dobson Turner-Fenton  15:55
107 840 Jessica Skirrow Saltfleet D H S  16:01
108 1030 Stephanie Berg Turner-Fenton  16:01
109 167 Evelyn Murphy Bishop Reding  16:05
110 599 Sandip Dhillon Mississauga S.S.  16:30
111 942 Jessica Hanta St. Marys Hamilton  16:45
112 1043 Andrea Wang Turner-Fenton  16:51
113 481 Celeste Mazzotta Holy Trinity  16:51
114 270 Victoria Brownhill Corpus Christi  17:17
115 877 Michelle Manguito St. Ignatius of Loyola  17:19
116 639 Kiki Danso-Johnson Notre Dame  17:26
117 316 Alisha Braithwaite Erindale  17:39
118 35 Alex Milne Acton D H S  17:50
119 294 Howetta Queenborrows E.C. Drury  17:52
120 641 Rebeca Rosa Notre Dame  18:01
121 541 Denise Lord Meadowvale  18:10
122 1000 Renee Hansuld T. A. Blakelock  18:10
123 168 Alyssa Trimm Bishop Reding  18:17
124 1038 Bhavini Rathod Turner-Fenton  18:21
125 1040 Jennifer Reyes Turner-Fenton  18:43
126 79 Sarah Edmondson Assumption Brantford  18:58
127 76 Julie Bialas Assumption Brantford  18:59
128 874 Cassie DellAquila St. Ignatius of Loyola  19:03
129 972 Stephanie McMahon W. Ross MacDonald  19:35
130 971 Julia Figueiredo W. Ross MacDonald  20:40
131 369 Antoinette Peterkin Heart Lake S S NT