Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Marqus Rookwood              St. Thomas M             23.29Q   
  2 Aidan Rossi                  Nelson High School       24.20Q   
  3 Luca Trombetta               Bishop Tonnos            24.66Q   
  4 Stephen Szuic                Holy Trinity             24.68    
  5 Josh Bowen                   St. Thomas M             24.73    
  6 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D             24.75    
  7 Luke Miehm                   Christ the K             25.20    
  8 David Griffin                St. Ignatius             25.32    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Ike Usifo                    St. Thomas M             22.92Q   
  2 Tyrell Smikle                Jean Vanier Css          23.35Q   
  3 Randy Tshikuna               St. Jean de Brebeuf      24.01Q   
  4 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Christi Css       24.28q   
  5 Justin Irobum                St. Thomas M             24.52q   
  6 Victor Montini               Christ the K             24.56    
  7 Boniface Amoah               Christ the K             24.77    
  8 Lawson Doherty               Acton Distri             25.46    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Ike Usifo                    St. Thomas M             22.92Q  2
  2 Marqus Rookwood              St. Thomas M             23.29Q  1
  3 Tyrell Smikle                Jean Vanier Css          23.35Q  2
  4 Aidan Rossi                  Nelson High School       24.20Q  1
  5 Randy Tshikuna               St. Jean de Brebeuf      24.01Q  2
  6 Luca Trombetta               Bishop Tonnos            24.66Q  1
  7 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Christi Css       24.28q  2
  8 Justin Irobum                St. Thomas M             24.52q  2
  9 Victor Montini               Christ the K             24.56   2
 10 Stephen Szuic                Holy Trinity             24.68   1
 11 Josh Bowen                   St. Thomas M             24.73   1
 12 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D             24.75   1
 13 Boniface Amoah               Christ the K             24.77   2
 14 Luke Miehm                   Christ the K             25.20   1
 15 David Griffin                St. Ignatius             25.32   1
 16 Lawson Doherty               Acton Distri             25.46   2