Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       26.74Q   
  2 Dania Elsammak               Iroquois Ridge HS        26.95Q   
  3 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             27.12Q   
  4 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             28.12q   
  5 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             28.14q   
  6 Emily Claire Ng              St. Ignatius             28.64    
  7 Gabby Danilowski             Christ the K             28.81    
  8 Abby Egert                   Dr Frank J H             29.16    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Nia Ebos                     St. Mary                 27.63Q   
  2 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       27.86Q   
  3 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             27.97Q   
  4 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 28.43    
  5 Emily Morden                 Burlington C             28.70    
  6 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             28.90    
  7 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             28.93    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       26.74Q  1
  2 Nia Ebos                     St. Mary                 27.63Q  2
  3 Dania Elsammak               Iroquois Ridge HS        26.95Q  1
  4 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       27.86Q  2
  5 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             27.12Q  1
  6 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             27.97Q  2
  7 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             28.12q  1
  8 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             28.14q  1
  9 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 28.43   2
 10 Emily Claire Ng              St. Ignatius             28.64   1
 11 Emily Morden                 Burlington C             28.70   2
 12 Gabby Danilowski             Christ the K             28.81   1
 13 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             28.90   2
 14 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             28.93   2
 15 Abby Egert                   Dr Frank J H             29.16   1