Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       12.81Q   
  2 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       12.87Q   
  3 Sydney Clayford              Jean Vanier Css          13.10Q   
  4 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 13.15q   
  5 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             13.35    
  6 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             13.40    
  7 Zainab Salami                Kings Christ             13.84    
  8 Angela DeSousa               Holy Trinity             15.91    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Isabelle Caruana             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.73Q   
  2 Fiorella Granda              Holy Trinity             12.88Q   
  3 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             13.03Q   
  4 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             13.18q   
  5 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             13.37    
  6 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             13.50    
  7 Tiana Bucknor                Bishop Reding Css        13.92    
  8 Maria Tshiolo                Bishop Reding Css        14.54    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Isabelle Caruana             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.73Q  2
  2 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       12.81Q  1
  3 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       12.87Q  1
  4 Fiorella Granda              Holy Trinity             12.88Q  2
  5 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             13.03Q  2
  6 Sydney Clayford              Jean Vanier Css          13.10Q  1
  7 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 13.15q  1
  8 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             13.18q  2
  9 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             13.35   1
 10 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             13.37   2
 11 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             13.40   1
 12 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             13.50   2
 13 Zainab Salami                Kings Christ             13.84   1
 14 Tiana Bucknor                Bishop Reding Css        13.92   2
 15 Maria Tshiolo                Bishop Reding Css        14.54   2
 16 Angela DeSousa               Holy Trinity             15.91   1