Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                27.95Q   
  2 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             28.08Q   
  3 Lucy Edgar                   Oakville Trafalgar       28.39Q   
  4 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      28.94    
  5 Hanna Wennberg               Abbey Park               29.35    
  6 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             29.62    
  7 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             31.76    
  8 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D             32.43    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            27.76Q   
  2 Chantelle Parker             Bishop Reding Css        28.08Q   
  3 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             28.15Q   
  4 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          28.45q   
  5 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             28.83q   
  6 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            29.23    
  7 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             29.26    
  8 Alessia Huma                 Dr Frank J H             29.79    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            27.76Q  2
  2 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                27.95Q  1
  3 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             28.08Q  1
  3 Chantelle Parker             Bishop Reding Css        28.08Q  2
  5 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             28.15Q  2
  6 Lucy Edgar                   Oakville Trafalgar       28.39Q  1
  7 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          28.45q  2
  8 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             28.83q  2
  9 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      28.94   1
 10 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            29.23   2
 11 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             29.26   2
 12 Hanna Wennberg               Abbey Park               29.35   1
 13 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             29.62   1
 14 Alessia Huma                 Dr Frank J H             29.79   2
 15 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             31.76   1
 16 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D             32.43   1