Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Jaden Phillips               Holy Trinity             11.63Q   
  2 Jackson Leverock             St. Thomas Aquinas       11.87Q   
  3 Diego Beltron                Dr Frank J H             11.90Q   
  4 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             12.15q   
  5 Rylan Eagle                  St. Thomas M             12.20q   
  6 Timothy Manuel               Bishop Tonnos            12.32    
  7 Owen Spalding                Christ the K             12.37    
  8 Tristan Malkowski            Bishop Ryan              12.44    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Daniel Wynter                Christ the K             11.86Q   
  2 Daniel Ferzoco               Jean Vanier Css          11.90Q   
  3 Andrew Gillham               St. Thomas Aquinas       12.04Q   
  4 Aidan Leet                   Bishop Tonnos            12.24    
  5 Phoenix Carter               Iroquois Ridge HS        12.40    
  6 Andrew Liddle                Dr Frank J H             12.41    
  7 Logan Muntwyler              Kings Christ             12.50    
  8 Melchi Muluba                Jean Vanier Css          13.09    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Jaden Phillips               Holy Trinity             11.63Q  1
  2 Daniel Wynter                Christ the K             11.86Q  2
  3 Jackson Leverock             St. Thomas Aquinas       11.87Q  1
  4 Daniel Ferzoco               Jean Vanier Css          11.90Q  2
  5 Diego Beltron                Dr Frank J H             11.90Q  1
  6 Andrew Gillham               St. Thomas Aquinas       12.04Q  2
  7 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             12.15q  1
  8 Rylan Eagle                  St. Thomas M             12.20q  1
  9 Aidan Leet                   Bishop Tonnos            12.24   2
 10 Timothy Manuel               Bishop Tonnos            12.32   1
 11 Owen Spalding                Christ the K             12.37   1
 12 Phoenix Carter               Iroquois Ridge HS        12.40   2
 13 Andrew Liddle                Dr Frank J H             12.41   2
 14 Tristan Malkowski            Bishop Ryan              12.44   1
 15 Logan Muntwyler              Kings Christ             12.50   2
 16 Melchi Muluba                Jean Vanier Css          13.09   2