Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            13.03Q   
  2 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             13.15Q   
  3 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             13.35Q   
  4 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          13.45q   
  5 Katie McDonald               Abbey Park               13.51    
  6 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             13.83    
  7 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            14.09    
  8 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      14.68    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Jordyn Reisch                Aldershot                13.20Q   
  2 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                13.32Q   
  3 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             13.44Q   
  4 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             13.47q   
  5 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            13.63    
  6 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             13.82    
  7 Leah O'Meara                 Christ the K             13.94    
  8 Jordyn Ellsworth             Aldershot                14.27    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            13.03Q  1
  2 Jordyn Reisch                Aldershot                13.20Q  2
  3 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             13.15Q  1
  4 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                13.32Q  2
  5 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             13.35Q  1
  6 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             13.44Q  2
  7 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          13.45q  1
  8 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             13.47q  2
  9 Katie McDonald               Abbey Park               13.51   1
 10 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            13.63   2
 11 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             13.82   2
 12 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             13.83   1
 13 Leah O'Meara                 Christ the K             13.94   2
 14 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            14.09   1
 15 Jordyn Ellsworth             Aldershot                14.27   2
 16 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      14.68   1