Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                   Semis    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Mark Warner                  Jean Vanier Css          11.93Q   
  2 Jaden Mendoza                Jean Vanier Css          12.17Q   
  3 Andrew Liou                  Abbey Park               12.29Q   
  4 Tafara Gwata                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.32q   
  5 Ewan Gibbons                 Dr Frank J H             12.38    
  6 Marcus Hoegl                 Dr Frank J H             12.40    
  7 Aleks Valadka                Oakville Trafalgar       12.46    
  8 Walid Kaafarani              Kings Christ             12.50    
Heat  2 Semi-Finals                                                
  1 Ethan Ryan                   Corpus Christi Css       11.81Q   
  2 Jason Abell                  Burlington C             12.07Q   
  3 Kyle Blandford               Oakville Trafalgar       12.10Q   
  4 Thomas Koster                Dr Frank J H             12.22q   
  5 Christian Goff               Kings Christ             12.33    
  6 Jacob Craft                  Bishop Tonnos            12.35    
  7 Victor Hinestroza            St. Mary                 12.40    
  8 Somto Chuks                  St. Thomas M             12.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                        
  1 Ethan Ryan                   Corpus Christi Css       11.81Q  2
  2 Mark Warner                  Jean Vanier Css          11.93Q  1
  3 Jason Abell                  Burlington C             12.07Q  2
  4 Jaden Mendoza                Jean Vanier Css          12.17Q  1
  5 Kyle Blandford               Oakville Trafalgar       12.10Q  2
  6 Andrew Liou                  Abbey Park               12.29Q  1
  7 Thomas Koster                Dr Frank J H             12.22q  2
  8 Tafara Gwata                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.32q  1
  9 Christian Goff               Kings Christ             12.33   2
 10 Jacob Craft                  Bishop Tonnos            12.35   2
 11 Ewan Gibbons                 Dr Frank J H             12.38   1
 12 Victor Hinestroza            St. Mary                 12.40   2
 12 Marcus Hoegl                 Dr Frank J H             12.40   1
 14 Somto Chuks                  St. Thomas M             12.41   2
 15 Aleks Valadka                Oakville Trafalgar       12.46   1
 16 Walid Kaafarani              Kings Christ             12.50   1