Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Josh Bowen                   St. Thomas M             23.63Q   
  2 Nathan Sartor                Bishop Tonnos            24.89q   
  3 Weston Monroe                Christ the K             25.12    
  4 Josue Flores                 Bishop Reding Css        25.14    
  5 Zachary Isaacs               Kings Christ             25.34    
  6 Dylan Krushnicki             Bishop Ryan              25.61    
  7 Dante Gordon                 Cathedral                27.51    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ike Usifo                    St. Thomas M             23.26Q   
  2 Bailey Price                 St. Thomas Aquinas       25.26    
  3 Chris Caruso                 Corpus Christi Css       25.47    
  4 Ben McManus                  Bishop Tonnos            25.60    
  5 Cameron Litzgus              Cardinal Newman          26.15    
  6 Mathias Lovera-Ortiz         St. Ignatius             27.08    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Aidan Rossi                  Nelson High School       24.52Q   
  2 Luke Miehm                   Christ the K             24.87q   
  3 Luca Trombetta               Bishop Tonnos            25.02q   
  4 Andrew Avery                 Garth Webb SS            25.86    
  5 Danny Hassan                 Garth Webb SS            27.14    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marqus Rookwood              St. Thomas M             23.91Q   
  2 David Griffin                St. Ignatius             24.88q   
  3 Stuart McGuckin              Georgetown D             25.66    
  4 Kolya Morita                 Oakville Trafalgar       26.14    
  5 Andrew Genovese              Corpus Christi Css       26.39    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Randy Tshikuna               St. Jean de Brebeuf      24.25Q   
  2 Justin Irobum                St. Thomas M             24.65q   
  3 Desford James                Cathedral                25.66    
  4 Christian DaSilva            Holy Trinity             26.47    
  5 Tyler Ferriera               Corpus Christi Css       29.91    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Victor Montini               Christ the K             24.82Q   
  2 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Christi Css       24.93q   
  3 Boniface Amoah               Christ the K             24.96q   
  4 Colin Thomson                Acton Distri             25.76    
  5 Dominic Walker               Georgetown D             25.93    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D             24.72Q   
  2 Stephen Szuic                Holy Trinity             25.04q   
  3 Lawson Doherty               Acton Distri             25.05    
  4 Ian Chambers                 M.M.Robinson             26.49    
  5 Tebron Harris                Craig Kielburger SS      27.26    
  6 Nick Italiano                Corpus Christi Css       27.31    
  7 Shaq Sadiq                   M.M.Robinson             31.75    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tyrell Smikle                Jean Vanier Css          24.39Q   
  2 Max Sherwood                 Cardinal Newman          25.56    
  3 Shaun Zamanii                St. Thomas Aquinas       26.22    
  4 Aidan Delorme                Assumption               26.98    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ike Usifo                    St. Thomas M             23.26Q  2
  2 Josh Bowen                   St. Thomas M             23.63Q  1
  3 Marqus Rookwood              St. Thomas M             23.91Q  4
  4 Randy Tshikuna               St. Jean de Brebeuf      24.25Q  5
  5 Tyrell Smikle                Jean Vanier Css          24.39Q  8
  6 Aidan Rossi                  Nelson High School       24.52Q  3
  7 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D             24.72Q  7
  8 Victor Montini               Christ the K             24.82Q  6
  9 Justin Irobum                St. Thomas M             24.65q  5
 10 Luke Miehm                   Christ the K             24.87q  3
 11 David Griffin                St. Ignatius             24.88q  4
 12 Nathan Sartor                Bishop Tonnos            24.89q  1
 13 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Christi Css       24.93q  6
 14 Boniface Amoah               Christ the K             24.96q  6
 15 Luca Trombetta               Bishop Tonnos            25.02q  3
 16 Stephen Szuic                Holy Trinity             25.04q  7
 17 Lawson Doherty               Acton Distri             25.05   7
 18 Weston Monroe                Christ the K             25.12   1
 19 Josue Flores                 Bishop Reding Css        25.14   1
 20 Bailey Price                 St. Thomas Aquinas       25.26   2
 21 Zachary Isaacs               Kings Christ             25.34   1
 22 Chris Caruso                 Corpus Christi Css       25.47   2
 23 Max Sherwood                 Cardinal Newman          25.56   8
 24 Ben McManus                  Bishop Tonnos            25.60   2
 25 Dylan Krushnicki             Bishop Ryan              25.61   1
 26 Stuart McGuckin              Georgetown D             25.66   4
 26 Desford James                Cathedral                25.66   5
 28 Colin Thomson                Acton Distri             25.76   6
 29 Andrew Avery                 Garth Webb SS            25.86   3
 30 Dominic Walker               Georgetown D             25.93   6
 31 Kolya Morita                 Oakville Trafalgar       26.14   4
 32 Cameron Litzgus              Cardinal Newman          26.15   2
 33 Shaun Zamanii                St. Thomas Aquinas       26.22   8
 34 Andrew Genovese              Corpus Christi Css       26.39   4
 35 Christian DaSilva            Holy Trinity             26.47   5
 36 Ian Chambers                 M.M.Robinson             26.49   7
 37 Aidan Delorme                Assumption               26.98   8
 38 Mathias Lovera-Ortiz         St. Ignatius             27.08   2
 39 Danny Hassan                 Garth Webb SS            27.14   3
 40 Tebron Harris                Craig Kielburger SS      27.26   7
 41 Nick Italiano                Corpus Christi Css       27.31   7
 42 Dante Gordon                 Cathedral                27.51   1
 43 Tyler Ferriera               Corpus Christi Css       29.91   5
 44 Shaq Sadiq                   M.M.Robinson             31.75   7