Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Gabby Danilowski             Christ the K             28.54Q   
  2 Abby Egert                   Dr Frank J H             28.62q   
  3 Zuva Gwata                   St. Thomas Aquinas       29.07    
  4 Julia DiFederico             Bishop Tonnos            29.09    
  5 Sabrina Seymour              Cathedral                30.25    
  6 Maria Loboguerrero           Bishop Reding Css        31.51    
  7 Julia Calabro                St. Ignatius             33.32    
  8 Olivia Cargo                 St. Ignatius             35.46    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             27.79Q   
  2 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             28.21q   
  3 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             28.44q   
  4 Emily Morden                 Burlington C             28.70q   
  5 Noureen Murray               St. Ignatius             29.76    
  6 Tasha Halahckone             Bishop Reding Css        29.80    
  7 Tatianna Byrne               St. Thomas Aquinas       31.35    
  8 Golda Ampah                  St. Jean de Brebeuf      31.52    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       26.88Q   
  2 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             27.98q   
  3 Shenise Ryan-Donegan         Dr Frank J H             28.81    
  4 Jen Parsons                  Christ the K             29.71    
  5 Caitlin Rodgerson            Aldershot                29.85    
  6 Patricia Nunez               Nelson High School       30.17    
  7 Veronica Carvahlo            Abbey Park               31.95    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             27.98Q   
  2 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 28.23q   
  3 Emily Claire Ng              St. Ignatius             28.68q   
  4 Naomi Iiuyomade              Bishop Reding Css        30.52    
  5 Carly Thompson               Georgetown D             32.70    
  6 Mia Pascall                  M.M.Robinson             36.08    
  7 Jenna Thorpe                 White Oaks S.S.          36.31    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dania Elsammak               Iroquois Ridge HS        26.92Q   
  2 Kenna Hopkins                Dr Frank J H             27.24q   
  3 Tiana Bucknor                Bishop Reding Css        29.45    
  4 Leah Creelman                Holy Trinity             30.63    
  5 Alex Magliocco               Bishop Tonnos            31.44    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       26.67Q   
  2 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             27.23q   
  3 Nia Ebos                     St. Mary                 27.32q   
  4 Jewels Odogba                St. Thomas M             31.02    
  5 Dianna Peschke               St. Thomas M             31.11    
  6 Hailey Roseland-Barnes       White Oaks S.S.          35.51    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       26.67Q  6
  2 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       26.88Q  3
  3 Dania Elsammak               Iroquois Ridge HS        26.92Q  5
  4 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             27.79Q  2
  5 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             27.98Q  4
  6 Gabby Danilowski             Christ the K             28.54Q  1
  7 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             27.23q  6
  8 Kenna Hopkins                Dr Frank J H             27.24q  5
  9 Nia Ebos                     St. Mary                 27.32q  6
 10 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             27.98q  3
 11 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             28.21q  2
 12 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 28.23q  4
 13 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             28.44q  2
 14 Abby Egert                   Dr Frank J H             28.62q  1
 15 Emily Claire Ng              St. Ignatius             28.68q  4
 16 Emily Morden                 Burlington C             28.70q  2
 17 Shenise Ryan-Donegan         Dr Frank J H             28.81   3
 18 Zuva Gwata                   St. Thomas Aquinas       29.07   1
 19 Julia DiFederico             Bishop Tonnos            29.09   1
 20 Tiana Bucknor                Bishop Reding Css        29.45   5
 21 Jen Parsons                  Christ the K             29.71   3
 22 Noureen Murray               St. Ignatius             29.76   2
 23 Tasha Halahckone             Bishop Reding Css        29.80   2
 24 Caitlin Rodgerson            Aldershot                29.85   3
 25 Patricia Nunez               Nelson High School       30.17   3
 26 Sabrina Seymour              Cathedral                30.25   1
 27 Naomi Iiuyomade              Bishop Reding Css        30.52   4
 28 Leah Creelman                Holy Trinity             30.63   5
 29 Jewels Odogba                St. Thomas M             31.02   6
 30 Dianna Peschke               St. Thomas M             31.11   6
 31 Tatianna Byrne               St. Thomas Aquinas       31.35   2
 32 Alex Magliocco               Bishop Tonnos            31.44   5
 33 Maria Loboguerrero           Bishop Reding Css        31.51   1
 34 Golda Ampah                  St. Jean de Brebeuf      31.52   2
 35 Veronica Carvahlo            Abbey Park               31.95   3
 36 Carly Thompson               Georgetown D             32.70   4
 37 Julia Calabro                St. Ignatius             33.32   1
 38 Olivia Cargo                 St. Ignatius             35.46   1
 39 Hailey Roseland-Barnes       White Oaks S.S.          35.51   6
 40 Mia Pascall                  M.M.Robinson             36.08   4
 41 Jenna Thorpe                 White Oaks S.S.          36.31   4