Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Boniface Amoah               Christ the K             11.90Q   
  2 Aidan Rossi                  Nelson High School       11.92q   
  3 Nathan Sartor                Bishop Tonnos            11.98q   
  4 Aidan Delorme                Assumption               12.59    
  5 Andrew Genovese              Corpus Christi Css       12.95    
  6 Ryan Guppy                   St. Thomas M             15.28    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Noah Farrell                 Kings Christ             11.79Q   
  2 Stephen Szuic                Holy Trinity             12.03q   
  3 Luca Trombetta               Bishop Tonnos            12.14    
  4 Ryan Pope                    St. Ignatius             12.78    
  5 James Duke                   Bishop Reding Css        12.90    
  6 Steven Luo                   Oakville Trafalgar       13.51    
  7 Cody Stokes                  Cathedral                13.97    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Victor Montini               Christ the K             11.98Q   
  2 Tyreal Clyke                 Cathedral                12.16    
  3 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Christi Css       12.38    
  4 Bailey Price                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.39    
  5 Trae Case- Spence            T. A. Blakel             12.98    
  6 Nik Robinson                 Acton Distri             13.23    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Randy Tshikuna               St. Jean de Brebeuf      11.66Q   
  2 Sam Job                      Dr Frank J H             11.88q   
  3 Christian DaSilva            Holy Trinity             12.44    
  4 Colin Thomson                Acton Distri             12.49    
  5 Shaun Zamanii                St. Thomas Aquinas       12.92    
  6 Tyler Ferriera               Corpus Christi Css       13.57    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nicholas Alcindor-Engel      St. Ignatius             12.18Q   
  2 Dylan Krushnicki             Bishop Ryan              12.35    
  3 Mark Montesino               Notre Dame               12.48    
  4 Will Cassar                  Nelson High School       12.97    
  5 Daniel Martin                Nelson High School       13.27    
  6 Nakul Jain                   Garth Webb SS            14.48    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ike Usifo                    St. Thomas M             11.27Q   
  2 Tyrese Green                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      11.58q   
  3 Ben McManus                  Bishop Tonnos            12.38    
  4 Kolya Morita                 Oakville Trafalgar       12.79    
  5 Joshua Bouchard              St. Ignatius             12.97    
  6 Ali Syed                     White Oaks S.S.          13.71    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Marqus Rookwood              St. Thomas M             11.67Q   
  2 Bradley Pinkrah              Bishop Reding Css        12.06q   
  3 Adam Tate                    Dr Frank J H             12.90    
  4 Omer Guran                   Iroquois Ridge HS        13.05    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Vincent Irobum               St. Thomas M             11.23Q   
  2 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D             11.74q   
  3 Josue Flores                 Bishop Reding Css        12.28    
  4 Lawson Doherty               Acton Distri             12.41    
  5 Nigel Price                  St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.43    
  6 Broedy Lomboy                Cathedral                13.76    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tyrell Smikle                Jean Vanier Css          11.85Q   
  2 Chris Caruso                 Corpus Christi Css       12.31    
  3 Jerry Karikari               Burlington C             12.32    
  4 Chae Muhn                    Dr Frank J H             12.42    
  5 Zachary Isaacs               Kings Christ             12.52    
  6 Tudor Zamora                 Christ the K             12.71    
  7 Michael Uhraney              Jean Vanier Css          13.40    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Vincent Irobum               St. Thomas M             11.23Q  8
  2 Ike Usifo                    St. Thomas M             11.27Q  6
  3 Randy Tshikuna               St. Jean de Brebeuf      11.66Q  4
  4 Marqus Rookwood              St. Thomas M             11.67Q  7
  5 Noah Farrell                 Kings Christ             11.79Q  2
  6 Tyrell Smikle                Jean Vanier Css          11.85Q  9
  7 Boniface Amoah               Christ the K             11.90Q  1
  8 Victor Montini               Christ the K             11.98Q  3
  9 Nicholas Alcindor-Engel      St. Ignatius             12.18Q  5
 10 Tyrese Green                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      11.58q  6
 11 Greg Hillary                 Georgetown D             11.74q  8
 12 Sam Job                      Dr Frank J H             11.88q  4
 13 Aidan Rossi                  Nelson High School       11.92q  1
 14 Nathan Sartor                Bishop Tonnos            11.98q  1
 15 Stephen Szuic                Holy Trinity             12.03q  2
 16 Bradley Pinkrah              Bishop Reding Css        12.06q  7
 17 Luca Trombetta               Bishop Tonnos            12.14   2
 18 Tyreal Clyke                 Cathedral                12.16   3
 19 Josue Flores                 Bishop Reding Css        12.28   8
 20 Chris Caruso                 Corpus Christi Css       12.31   9
 21 Jerry Karikari               Burlington C             12.32   9
 22 Dylan Krushnicki             Bishop Ryan              12.35   5
 23 Justin Beaudry               Corpus Christi Css       12.38   3
 23 Ben McManus                  Bishop Tonnos            12.38   6
 25 Bailey Price                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.39   3
 26 Lawson Doherty               Acton Distri             12.41   8
 27 Chae Muhn                    Dr Frank J H             12.42   9
 28 Nigel Price                  St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.43   8
 29 Christian DaSilva            Holy Trinity             12.44   4
 30 Mark Montesino               Notre Dame               12.48   5
 31 Colin Thomson                Acton Distri             12.49   4
 32 Zachary Isaacs               Kings Christ             12.52   9
 33 Aidan Delorme                Assumption               12.59   1
 34 Tudor Zamora                 Christ the K             12.71   9
 35 Ryan Pope                    St. Ignatius             12.78   2
 36 Kolya Morita                 Oakville Trafalgar       12.79   6
 37 Adam Tate                    Dr Frank J H             12.90   7
 37 James Duke                   Bishop Reding Css        12.90   2
 39 Shaun Zamanii                St. Thomas Aquinas       12.92   4
 40 Andrew Genovese              Corpus Christi Css       12.95   1
 41 Joshua Bouchard              St. Ignatius             12.97   6
 41 Will Cassar                  Nelson High School       12.97   5
 43 Trae Case- Spence            T. A. Blakel             12.98   3
 44 Omer Guran                   Iroquois Ridge HS        13.05   7
 45 Nik Robinson                 Acton Distri             13.23   3
 46 Daniel Martin                Nelson High School       13.27   5
 47 Michael Uhraney              Jean Vanier Css          13.40   9
 48 Steven Luo                   Oakville Trafalgar       13.51   2
 49 Tyler Ferriera               Corpus Christi Css       13.57   4
 50 Ali Syed                     White Oaks S.S.          13.71   6
 51 Broedy Lomboy                Cathedral                13.76   8
 52 Cody Stokes                  Cathedral                13.97   2
 53 Nakul Jain                   Garth Webb SS            14.48   5
 54 Ryan Guppy                   St. Thomas M             15.28   1