Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zainab Salami                Kings Christ             13.88Q   
  2 Tiana Bucknor                Bishop Reding Css        14.14Q   
  3 Zuva Gwata                   St. Thomas Aquinas       14.26    
  4 Jen Parsons                  Christ the K             14.31    
  5 Patricia Nunez               Nelson High School       14.51    
  6 Jewels Odogba                St. Thomas M             14.88    
  7 Hailey Roseland-Barnes       White Oaks S.S.          16.29    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sydney Clayford              Jean Vanier Css          14.93Q   
  2 Angela DeSousa               Holy Trinity             15.74Q   
  3 Tresheka Henmings            Bishop Ryan              16.32    
  4 Zoha Horani                  Garth Webb SS            16.59    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       12.90Q   
  2 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             13.14Q   
  3 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             13.51q   
  4 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             13.64q   
  5 Jaida Douglas-Charles        Bishop Reding Css        14.49    
  6 Dianna Peschke               St. Thomas M             14.89    
  7 Meghan Damrell               Iroquois Ridge HS        15.68    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       13.03Q   
  2 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             13.38Q   
  3 Elise Rougier                T. A. Blakel             14.13    
  4 Richael Oppong               St. Thomas Aquinas       14.21    
  5 Jadyn Goncalves              Christ the K             14.26    
  6 Keiara Jones-Tyrell          Bishop Reding Css        14.83    
  7 Sandra Hwang                 Garth Webb SS            14.93    
  8 Margaret Gong                Abbey Park               16.43    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             13.44Q   
  2 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 13.51Q   
  3 Tori-Ann Campbell            Jean Vanier Css          14.30    
  4 Sydney Lee                   Milton Distr             14.98    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             13.36Q   
  2 Maria Tshiolo                Bishop Reding Css        14.27Q   
  3 Carissa Chen                 Abbey Park               15.32    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fiorella Granda              Holy Trinity             12.84Q   
  2 Isabelle Caruana             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.97Q   
  3 Gabby Danilowski             Christ the K             13.74    
  4 Caitlin Rodgerson            Aldershot                14.21    
  5 Sydney Azimi                 Acton Distri             15.36    
  6 Carly Thompson               Georgetown D             15.57    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Fiorella Granda              Holy Trinity             12.84Q  7
  2 Erica Folo                   Nelson High School       12.90Q  3
  3 Larissa Soto                 Nelson High School       13.03Q  4
  4 Samantha Lessick             Robert Batem             13.36Q  6
  5 Alex Hurd                    T. A. Blakel             13.44Q  5
  6 Zainab Salami                Kings Christ             13.88Q  1
  7 Sydney Clayford              Jean Vanier Css          14.93Q  2
  8 Isabelle Caruana             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.97Q  7
  9 Sarah Fillier                Christ the K             13.14Q  3
 10 Rachel Brown                 Kings Christ             13.38Q  4
 11 Bailey Bovell                St. Mary                 13.51Q  5
 12 Tiana Bucknor                Bishop Reding Css        14.14Q  1
 13 Maria Tshiolo                Bishop Reding Css        14.27Q  6
 14 Angela DeSousa               Holy Trinity             15.74Q  2
 15 Tiena Neale                  Kings Christ             13.51q  3
 16 Sydney Waddel                Dr Frank J H             13.64q  3
 17 Gabby Danilowski             Christ the K             13.74   7
 18 Elise Rougier                T. A. Blakel             14.13   4
 19 Richael Oppong               St. Thomas Aquinas       14.21   4
 19 Caitlin Rodgerson            Aldershot                14.21   7
 21 Jadyn Goncalves              Christ the K             14.26   4
 21 Zuva Gwata                   St. Thomas Aquinas       14.26   1
 23 Tori-Ann Campbell            Jean Vanier Css          14.30   5
 24 Jen Parsons                  Christ the K             14.31   1
 25 Jaida Douglas-Charles        Bishop Reding Css        14.49   3
 26 Patricia Nunez               Nelson High School       14.51   1
 27 Keiara Jones-Tyrell          Bishop Reding Css        14.83   4
 28 Jewels Odogba                St. Thomas M             14.88   1
 29 Dianna Peschke               St. Thomas M             14.89   3
 30 Sandra Hwang                 Garth Webb SS            14.93   4
 31 Sydney Lee                   Milton Distr             14.98   5
 32 Carissa Chen                 Abbey Park               15.32   6
 33 Sydney Azimi                 Acton Distri             15.36   7
 34 Carly Thompson               Georgetown D             15.57   7
 35 Meghan Damrell               Iroquois Ridge HS        15.68   3
 36 Hailey Roseland-Barnes       White Oaks S.S.          16.29   1
 37 Tresheka Henmings            Bishop Ryan              16.32   2
 38 Margaret Gong                Abbey Park               16.43   4
 39 Zoha Horani                  Garth Webb SS            16.59   2