Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rylan Eagle                  St. Thomas M             25.84Q   
  2 Julien Lemon                 Jean Vanier Css          26.16q   
  3 Tyler Burke                  Bishop Ryan              26.77    
  4 Nick Palozzi                 Corpus Christi Css       27.10    
  5 Bartholomew Kastanya         Garth Webb SS            27.33    
  6 Rhys Gula                    Nelson High School       27.58    
  7 Ethan Bullock                St. Jean de Brebeuf      28.29    
  8 Alex Li                      Abbey Park               30.91    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daniel Wynter                Christ the K             24.86Q   
  2 Owen Vernon                  St. Thomas M             25.96q   
  3 Andrew Liddle                Dr Frank J H             26.36q   
  4 Stanley Nguyen               St. Thomas M             26.93    
  5 Josh Hughes                  Christ the K             27.38    
  6 Jackson Doney                Milton Distr             33.28    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaden Phillips               Holy Trinity             24.54Q   
  2 Andrew Gillham               St. Thomas Aquinas       25.04q   
  3 Carlos Parra                 Bishop Reding Css        25.93q   
  4 Josh Drzewicki               Bishop Tonnos            26.22q   
  5 Jared Defreites              St. Ignatius             26.24q   
  6 Cameron Volek                Bishop Ryan              28.09    
  7 Kyle Archer                  Garth Webb SS            28.31    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Logan Muntwyler              Kings Christ             25.38Q   
  2 Joshua Ojo                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      26.31q   
  3 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius             26.68    
  4 Steven Currier               Abbey Park               26.81    
  5 Michael Haggett              Acton Distri             26.96    
  6 Jason Weisbrot               Georgetown D             28.12    
  7 Matt Duarte                  Bishop Tonnos            28.73    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             24.83Q   
  2 Olu Akinwouni                Bishop Ryan              26.37    
  3 Isaac Zhang                  Robert Batem             26.77    
  4 Maway James                  Holy Trinity             28.48    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 NifaIya Robinson             Cathedral                23.24Q   
  2 Evan Villeneuve              St. Ignatius             25.84q   
  3 Dan Moro                     St. Jean de Brebeuf      26.56    
  4 Malik Elliott                Craig Kielburger SS      26.88    
  5 Will Smith                   Aldershot                28.22    
  6 Nael Ashraf                  Iroquois Ridge HS        28.70    
  7 Hassan Zahidi                Iroquois Ridge HS        29.74    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jackson Leverock             St. Thomas Aquinas       25.99Q   
  2 Tristan Fletcher             Bishop Reding Css        26.78    
  3 David Ishola                 St. Thomas Aquinas       27.47    
  4 Aidan Lofto                  Georgetown D             27.49    
  5 Daelin Larrier               St. Thomas Aquinas       28.78    
  6 Samuel Swintak               Georgetown D             29.83    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 NifaIya Robinson             Cathedral                23.24Q  6
  2 Jaden Phillips               Holy Trinity             24.54Q  3
  3 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             24.83Q  5
  4 Daniel Wynter                Christ the K             24.86Q  2
  5 Logan Muntwyler              Kings Christ             25.38Q  4
  6 Rylan Eagle                  St. Thomas M             25.84Q  1
  7 Jackson Leverock             St. Thomas Aquinas       25.99Q  7
  8 Andrew Gillham               St. Thomas Aquinas       25.04q  3
  9 Evan Villeneuve              St. Ignatius             25.84q  6
 10 Carlos Parra                 Bishop Reding Css        25.93q  3
 11 Owen Vernon                  St. Thomas M             25.96q  2
 12 Julien Lemon                 Jean Vanier Css          26.16q  1
 13 Josh Drzewicki               Bishop Tonnos            26.22q  3
 14 Jared Defreites              St. Ignatius             26.24q  3
 15 Joshua Ojo                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      26.31q  4
 16 Andrew Liddle                Dr Frank J H             26.36q  2
 17 Olu Akinwouni                Bishop Ryan              26.37   5
 18 Dan Moro                     St. Jean de Brebeuf      26.56   6
 19 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius             26.68   4
 20 Tyler Burke                  Bishop Ryan              26.77   1
 20 Isaac Zhang                  Robert Batem             26.77   5
 22 Tristan Fletcher             Bishop Reding Css        26.78   7
 23 Steven Currier               Abbey Park               26.81   4
 24 Malik Elliott                Craig Kielburger SS      26.88   6
 25 Stanley Nguyen               St. Thomas M             26.93   2
 26 Michael Haggett              Acton Distri             26.96   4
 27 Nick Palozzi                 Corpus Christi Css       27.10   1
 28 Bartholomew Kastanya         Garth Webb SS            27.33   1
 29 Josh Hughes                  Christ the K             27.38   2
 30 David Ishola                 St. Thomas Aquinas       27.47   7
 31 Aidan Lofto                  Georgetown D             27.49   7
 32 Rhys Gula                    Nelson High School       27.58   1
 33 Cameron Volek                Bishop Ryan              28.09   3
 34 Jason Weisbrot               Georgetown D             28.12   4
 35 Will Smith                   Aldershot                28.22   6
 36 Ethan Bullock                St. Jean de Brebeuf      28.29   1
 37 Kyle Archer                  Garth Webb SS            28.31   3
 38 Maway James                  Holy Trinity             28.48   5
 39 Nael Ashraf                  Iroquois Ridge HS        28.70   6
 40 Matt Duarte                  Bishop Tonnos            28.73   4
 41 Daelin Larrier               St. Thomas Aquinas       28.78   7
 42 Hassan Zahidi                Iroquois Ridge HS        29.74   6
 43 Samuel Swintak               Georgetown D             29.83   7
 44 Alex Li                      Abbey Park               30.91   1
 45 Jackson Doney                Milton Distr             33.28   2