Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             27.77Q   
  2 Chantelle Parker             Bishop Reding Css        27.91q   
  3 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          28.04q   
  4 Kathleen Reedman             Georgetown D             29.91    
  5 Tiana Rhule                  Bishop Reding Css        31.61    
  6 Zoey Williams                M.M.Robinson             33.14    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             28.29Q   
  2 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             28.30q   
  3 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      29.03q   
  4 Kaylee Directo               Kings Christ             31.32    
  5 Samantha Kupis               Bishop Tonnos            31.47    
  6 Marvet Mohamed               Cathedral                32.61    
  7 Ella Smith                   Garth Webb SS            33.91    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             29.72Q   
  2 Rebecca Schultz              Abbey Park               30.22    
  3 Jesse Dalby                  Oakville Trafalgar       30.90    
  4 Mackenzie Probert            Oakville Trafalgar       32.26    
  5 Favour Mukoro                Iroquois Ridge HS        33.49    
  6 Cassandra Bell               St. Thomas Aquinas       34.40    
  7 Evelyn Rothgerber            Oakville Trafalgar       34.79    
  8 Preeya Bhartt                Iroquois Ridge HS        35.19    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lucy Edgar                   Oakville Trafalgar       28.47Q   
  2 Alessia Huma                 Dr Frank J H             29.60q   
  3 Hailey Jesso                 Christ the K             31.22    
  4 Emma Brown                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      31.24    
  5 Janaia Wakefield             St. Thomas M             32.15    
  6 Sydney Paterson              St. Thomas M             32.84    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                27.82Q   
  2 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             28.58q   
  3 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            28.91q   
  4 Hanna Wennberg               Abbey Park               29.45q   
  5 Cassie Boakye                Bishop Reding Css        30.68    
  6 Laura Fedor                  Christ the K             31.58    
  7 Fiona Miller                 Robert Batem             32.39    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D             27.93Q   
  2 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             28.28q   
  3 Anna Masengi                 Kings Christ             30.37    
  4 Serena Tshikuna              St. Jean de Brebeuf      30.53    
  5 Emilia Strozak               St. Ignatius             30.79    
  6 Zara Williams                M.M.Robinson             33.00    
  7 Monica Adam Leon             St. Thomas Aquinas       33.63    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            28.22Q   
  2 Victoria Clancy              Dr Frank J H             30.13    
  3 Tracey Huynh                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      30.92    
  4 Serena Thompson              St. Jean de Brebeuf      31.07    
  5 Makayla McMurray             Corpus Christi Css       33.03    
  6 Robyn Gabrovsky              Iroquois Ridge HS        33.80    
  7 Laura Tiberiu                Abbey Park               35.46    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             27.77Q  1
  2 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                27.82Q  5
  3 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D             27.93Q  6
  4 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            28.22Q  7
  5 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             28.29Q  2
  6 Lucy Edgar                   Oakville Trafalgar       28.47Q  4
  7 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             29.72Q  3
  8 Chantelle Parker             Bishop Reding Css        27.91q  1
  9 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          28.04q  1
 10 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             28.28q  6
 11 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             28.30q  2
 12 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             28.58q  5
 13 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            28.91q  5
 14 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      29.03q  2
 15 Hanna Wennberg               Abbey Park               29.45q  5
 16 Alessia Huma                 Dr Frank J H             29.60q  4
 17 Kathleen Reedman             Georgetown D             29.91   1
 18 Victoria Clancy              Dr Frank J H             30.13   7
 19 Rebecca Schultz              Abbey Park               30.22   3
 20 Anna Masengi                 Kings Christ             30.37   6
 21 Serena Tshikuna              St. Jean de Brebeuf      30.53   6
 22 Cassie Boakye                Bishop Reding Css        30.68   5
 23 Emilia Strozak               St. Ignatius             30.79   6
 24 Jesse Dalby                  Oakville Trafalgar       30.90   3
 25 Tracey Huynh                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      30.92   7
 26 Serena Thompson              St. Jean de Brebeuf      31.07   7
 27 Hailey Jesso                 Christ the K             31.22   4
 28 Emma Brown                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      31.24   4
 29 Kaylee Directo               Kings Christ             31.32   2
 30 Samantha Kupis               Bishop Tonnos            31.47   2
 31 Laura Fedor                  Christ the K             31.58   5
 32 Tiana Rhule                  Bishop Reding Css        31.61   1
 33 Janaia Wakefield             St. Thomas M             32.15   4
 34 Mackenzie Probert            Oakville Trafalgar       32.26   3
 35 Fiona Miller                 Robert Batem             32.39   5
 36 Marvet Mohamed               Cathedral                32.61   2
 37 Sydney Paterson              St. Thomas M             32.84   4
 38 Zara Williams                M.M.Robinson             33.00   6
 39 Makayla McMurray             Corpus Christi Css       33.03   7
 40 Zoey Williams                M.M.Robinson             33.14   1
 41 Favour Mukoro                Iroquois Ridge HS        33.49   3
 42 Monica Adam Leon             St. Thomas Aquinas       33.63   6
 43 Robyn Gabrovsky              Iroquois Ridge HS        33.80   7
 44 Ella Smith                   Garth Webb SS            33.91   2
 45 Cassandra Bell               St. Thomas Aquinas       34.40   3
 46 Evelyn Rothgerber            Oakville Trafalgar       34.79   3
 47 Preeya Bhartt                Iroquois Ridge HS        35.19   3
 48 Laura Tiberiu                Abbey Park               35.46   7