Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rylan Eagle                  St. Thomas M             12.14Q   
  2 Markell Dell                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.65    
  3 Nick Palozzi                 Corpus Christi Css       13.09    
  4 Aidan Lofto                  Georgetown D             13.61    
  5 Will Smith                   Aldershot                14.06    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             12.18Q   
  2 Aidan Leet                   Bishop Tonnos            12.40q   
  3 Malik Elliott                Craig Kielburger SS      12.67    
  4 David Burtonshaw             Aldershot                13.28    
  5 Simon Chodan                 Garth Webb SS            13.66    
  6 Samuel Swintak               Georgetown D             13.93    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Logan Muntwyler              Kings Christ             12.55Q   
  2 Cameron Aldridge             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.86    
  3 Carlos Parra                 Bishop Reding Css        12.92    
  4 Steven Currier               Abbey Park               13.25    
  5 Eric Yoo                     Jean Vanier Css          13.62    
  6 Kyle Archer                  Garth Webb SS            14.13    
  7 Carl Mohammed                Cardinal Newman          14.45    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Diego Beltron                Dr Frank J H             12.19Q   
  2 Timothy Manuel               Bishop Tonnos            12.52q   
  3 Matthew Edwards              Corpus Christi Css       12.62    
  4 Anthony Rizzuto              Iroquois Ridge HS        13.08    
  5 Areeb Shaikh                 Bishop Reding Css        13.15    
  6 Nolan McKay                  Robert Batem             13.62    
  7 Carter David                 Aldershot                14.56    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Melchi Muluba                Jean Vanier Css          12.67Q   
  2 Joshua Ojo                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.70    
  3 Rhys Gula                    Nelson High School       13.46    
  4 Jason Weisbrot               Georgetown D             13.65    
  5 Ethan Palmer                 Cardinal Newman          13.89    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daniel Ferzoco               Jean Vanier Css          12.15Q   
  2 Andrew Liddle                Dr Frank J H             12.44q   
  3 Nickolas Montgomery          Cathedral                12.94    
  4 Nicholas Loo                 Milton Distr             12.98    
  5 David Ishola                 St. Thomas Aquinas       13.98    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Andrew Gillham               St. Thomas Aquinas       12.16Q   
  2 Owen Spalding                Christ the K             12.22q   
  3 Josh Drzewicki               Bishop Tonnos            12.85    
  4 Julien Lemon                 Jean Vanier Css          13.07    
  5 Blake Paiement               Assumption               13.21    
  6 Michael Haggett              Acton Distri             13.48    
  7 Rayan Rashid                 Garth Webb SS            14.18    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Daniel Wynter                Christ the K             11.93Q   
  2 Phoenix Carter               Iroquois Ridge HS        12.61q   
  3 Louie Taguba                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.97    
  4 Bartholomew Kastanya         Garth Webb SS            13.16    
  5 Stanley Nguyen               St. Thomas M             13.20    
  6 Tyler Burke                  Bishop Ryan              13.27    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaden Phillips               Holy Trinity             11.98Q   
  2 Jackson Leverock             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.06q   
  3 Tristan Malkowski            Bishop Ryan              12.60q   
  4 Evan Villeneuve              St. Ignatius             12.71    
  5 Jayden Rojo                  Georgetown D             12.98    
  6 Tristan Fletcher             Bishop Reding Css        13.08    
  7 Navroz Mehta                 Kings Christ             13.46    
  8 Leo Bahoric                  Cardinal Newman          13.68    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Daniel Wynter                Christ the K             11.93Q  8
  2 Jaden Phillips               Holy Trinity             11.98Q  9
  3 Rylan Eagle                  St. Thomas M             12.14Q  1
  4 Daniel Ferzoco               Jean Vanier Css          12.15Q  6
  5 Andrew Gillham               St. Thomas Aquinas       12.16Q  7
  6 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             12.18Q  2
  7 Diego Beltron                Dr Frank J H             12.19Q  4
  8 Logan Muntwyler              Kings Christ             12.55Q  3
  9 Melchi Muluba                Jean Vanier Css          12.67Q  5
 10 Jackson Leverock             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.06q  9
 11 Owen Spalding                Christ the K             12.22q  7
 12 Aidan Leet                   Bishop Tonnos            12.40q  2
 13 Andrew Liddle                Dr Frank J H             12.44q  6
 14 Timothy Manuel               Bishop Tonnos            12.52q  4
 15 Tristan Malkowski            Bishop Ryan              12.60q  9
 16 Phoenix Carter               Iroquois Ridge HS        12.61q  8
 17 Matthew Edwards              Corpus Christi Css       12.62   4
 18 Markell Dell                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.65   1
 19 Malik Elliott                Craig Kielburger SS      12.67   2
 20 Joshua Ojo                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.70   5
 21 Evan Villeneuve              St. Ignatius             12.71   9
 22 Josh Drzewicki               Bishop Tonnos            12.85   7
 23 Cameron Aldridge             St. Thomas Aquinas       12.86   3
 24 Carlos Parra                 Bishop Reding Css        12.92   3
 25 Nickolas Montgomery          Cathedral                12.94   6
 26 Louie Taguba                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.97   8
 27 Jayden Rojo                  Georgetown D             12.98   9
 27 Nicholas Loo                 Milton Distr             12.98   6
 29 Julien Lemon                 Jean Vanier Css          13.07   7
 30 Anthony Rizzuto              Iroquois Ridge HS        13.08   4
 30 Tristan Fletcher             Bishop Reding Css        13.08   9
 32 Nick Palozzi                 Corpus Christi Css       13.09   1
 33 Areeb Shaikh                 Bishop Reding Css        13.15   4
 34 Bartholomew Kastanya         Garth Webb SS            13.16   8
 35 Stanley Nguyen               St. Thomas M             13.20   8
 36 Blake Paiement               Assumption               13.21   7
 37 Steven Currier               Abbey Park               13.25   3
 38 Tyler Burke                  Bishop Ryan              13.27   8
 39 David Burtonshaw             Aldershot                13.28   2
 40 Rhys Gula                    Nelson High School       13.46   5
 40 Navroz Mehta                 Kings Christ             13.46   9
 42 Michael Haggett              Acton Distri             13.48   7
 43 Aidan Lofto                  Georgetown D             13.61   1
 44 Eric Yoo                     Jean Vanier Css          13.62   3
 44 Nolan McKay                  Robert Batem             13.62   4
 46 Jason Weisbrot               Georgetown D             13.65   5
 47 Simon Chodan                 Garth Webb SS            13.66   2
 48 Leo Bahoric                  Cardinal Newman          13.68   9
 49 Ethan Palmer                 Cardinal Newman          13.89   5
 50 Samuel Swintak               Georgetown D             13.93   2
 51 David Ishola                 St. Thomas Aquinas       13.98   6
 52 Will Smith                   Aldershot                14.06   1
 53 Kyle Archer                  Garth Webb SS            14.13   3
 54 Rayan Rashid                 Garth Webb SS            14.18   7
 55 Carl Mohammed                Cardinal Newman          14.45   3
 56 Carter David                 Aldershot                14.56   4