Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             13.54Q   
  2 Katie McDonald               Abbey Park               13.61q   
  3 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            14.23q   
  4 Riya Sapra                   White Oaks S.S.          16.02    
  5 Sofia Espinoza               St. Ignatius             16.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             13.37Q   
  2 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             14.16q   
  3 Jesse Dalby                  Oakville Trafalgar       14.75    
  4 Emilia Strozak               St. Ignatius             14.97    
  5 Maya Mabalay-Bynoe           Assumption               15.31    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            13.66Q   
  2 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      13.86q   
  3 Leah O'Meara                 Christ the K             14.15q   
  4 Kaitlin Strich               Bishop Ryan              14.42    
  5 Cassie Boakye                Bishop Reding Css        15.00    
  6 Sydney Paterson              St. Thomas M             15.39    
  7 Lara Dorosz                  White Oaks S.S.          15.48    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          13.71Q   
  2 Tracey Huynh                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      14.81    
  3 Julianne Li                  White Oaks S.S.          14.86    
  4 Sonia Baxby                  Corpus Christi Css       15.17    
  5 Anya Sarma                   Iroquois Ridge HS        16.01    
  6 Lauren Ball                  St. Thomas M             16.42    
  7 Kayla Sapir                  Oakville Trafalgar       16.77    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             13.70Q   
  2 Anna Masengi                 Kings Christ             14.88    
  3 Hailey Jesso                 Christ the K             15.03    
  4 Alexis Gawlina               Corpus Christi Css       15.31    
  5 Robyn Gabrovsky              Iroquois Ridge HS        16.39    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             13.78Q   
  2 Heather Scott                Christ the K             14.47    
  3 Iris Li                      Iroquois Ridge HS        15.46    
  4 Serena Tshikuna              St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.69    
  5 Cassandra Bell               St. Thomas Aquinas       16.60    
  6 Jordyn Kroezen               Acton Distri             16.86    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                13.31Q   
  2 Jordyn Reisch                Aldershot                13.61q   
  3 Angelica Cornejo             Jean Vanier Css          14.62    
  4 Alissa Murray                Bishop Ryan              14.86    
  5 Hannah Dam                   T. A. Blakel             16.77    
  6 Paige Mander                 Oakville Trafalgar       16.97    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            13.35Q   
  2 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             13.97q   
  3 Jordyn Ellsworth             Aldershot                14.37q   
  4 Serena Thompson              St. Jean de Brebeuf      14.49    
  5 Julia Melo                   St. Thomas Aquinas       15.22    
  6 Janaia Wakefield             St. Thomas M             15.33    
  7 Leah Glass                   Iroquois Ridge HS        16.01    
  8 Kathryn Kocemba              St. Thomas M             16.73    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Olive Ude                    Cathedral                13.31Q  7
  2 Thi-Anne Hillyard            Garth Webb SS            13.35Q  8
  3 Taaliyah Davidson            St. Thomas M             13.37Q  2
  4 Sophie Walker                Christ the K             13.54Q  1
  5 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            13.66Q  3
  6 Zoe Knights                  Georgetown D             13.70Q  5
  7 Lauryn Winters               Jean Vanier Css          13.71Q  4
  8 Morin Salami                 Kings Christ             13.78Q  6
  9 Katie McDonald               Abbey Park               13.61q  1
  9 Jordyn Reisch                Aldershot                13.61q  7
 11 Mya D'Arrigo                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      13.86q  3
 12 Madison Dempster             Acton Distri             13.97q  8
 13 Leah O'Meara                 Christ the K             14.15q  3
 14 Ella Philogene               T. A. Blakel             14.16q  2
 15 Lauren Smith                 Bishop Tonnos            14.23q  1
 16 Jordyn Ellsworth             Aldershot                14.37q  8
 17 Kaitlin Strich               Bishop Ryan              14.42   3
 18 Heather Scott                Christ the K             14.47   6
 19 Serena Thompson              St. Jean de Brebeuf      14.49   8
 20 Angelica Cornejo             Jean Vanier Css          14.62   7
 21 Jesse Dalby                  Oakville Trafalgar       14.75   2
 22 Tracey Huynh                 St. Jean de Brebeuf      14.81   4
 23 Julianne Li                  White Oaks S.S.          14.86   4
 23 Alissa Murray                Bishop Ryan              14.86   7
 25 Anna Masengi                 Kings Christ             14.88   5
 26 Emilia Strozak               St. Ignatius             14.97   2
 27 Cassie Boakye                Bishop Reding Css        15.00   3
 28 Hailey Jesso                 Christ the K             15.03   5
 29 Sonia Baxby                  Corpus Christi Css       15.17   4
 30 Julia Melo                   St. Thomas Aquinas       15.22   8
 31 Alexis Gawlina               Corpus Christi Css       15.31   5
 31 Maya Mabalay-Bynoe           Assumption               15.31   2
 33 Janaia Wakefield             St. Thomas M             15.33   8
 34 Sydney Paterson              St. Thomas M             15.39   3
 35 Iris Li                      Iroquois Ridge HS        15.46   6
 36 Lara Dorosz                  White Oaks S.S.          15.48   3
 37 Serena Tshikuna              St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.69   6
 38 Leah Glass                   Iroquois Ridge HS        16.01   8
 38 Anya Sarma                   Iroquois Ridge HS        16.01   4
 40 Riya Sapra                   White Oaks S.S.          16.02   1
 41 Robyn Gabrovsky              Iroquois Ridge HS        16.39   5
 42 Lauren Ball                  St. Thomas M             16.42   4
 43 Sofia Espinoza               St. Ignatius             16.56   1
 44 Cassandra Bell               St. Thomas Aquinas       16.60   6
 45 Kathryn Kocemba              St. Thomas M             16.73   8
 46 Kayla Sapir                  Oakville Trafalgar       16.77   4
 46 Hannah Dam                   T. A. Blakel             16.77   7
 48 Jordyn Kroezen               Acton Distri             16.86   6
 49 Paige Mander                 Oakville Trafalgar       16.97   7