Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Victoria Starcevic           Notre Dame               27.60Q   
  2 Allegra Costanzo             St. Ignatius             28.30q   
  3 Sam Ecclestone               Abbey Park               28.98q   
  4 Chimele Nsitem               Garth Webb SS            31.24    
  5 Emma Scale                   Burlington C             32.64    
  6 Kylie Ashford                Craig Kielburger SS      32.91    
  7 Faith Silva                  Garth Webb SS            33.21    
  8 Katelyn Jasmin               Holy Trinity             38.31    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brynley McDermott            Kings Christ             27.28Q   
  2 Leah Homan                   Christ the K             30.80    
  3 Hayley Peever                Garth Webb SS            31.03    
  4 Alita DeKoning               Notre Dame               31.34    
  5 Madeline Brown               Christ the K             31.54    
  6 Leyda Glover                 Cathedral                32.66    
  7 Nikola Lukezic               Cardinal Newman          35.04    
  8 Kyjuana Marksman             St. Thomas M             38.99    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kalise Tyrell                Bishop Reding Css        28.18Q   
  2 Reka Somogyi                 Georgetown D             29.93    
  3 Mia Dalfuco                  Cardinal Newman          31.98    
  4 Rahne Forbes                 Robert Batem             32.24    
  5 Layla Calitri                St. Thomas Aquinas       32.34    
  6 Grace Weir                   Cardinal Newman          36.63    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Abby Montague                St. Thomas M             28.10Q   
  2 Jasmine Houstan              Bishop Reding Css        28.16q   
  3 Abby Girouard                Christ the K             30.20    
  4 Sharon Zhang                 T. A. Blakel             30.33    
  5 Grace Gibson                 Oakville Trafalgar       31.07    
  6 Saiva Dhillon                Dr Frank J H             32.00    
  7 Fiona Hall                   Jean Vanier Css          32.55    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rachel Inwood                St. Mary                 29.65Q   
  2 Katie Hartman                Kings Christ             29.67    
  3 Alyssa Castellino            Christ the K             30.98    
  4 Jacqueline Villaspin         Cathedral                31.41    
  5 Arianne Letendre             St. Mary                 31.79    
  6 Julia Cautisanu              Abbey Park               33.81    
  7 Samantha Dundas              Craig Kielburger SS      34.92    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olivia Muhn                  Dr Frank J H             26.83Q   
  2 Jasmine Sun                  St. Ignatius             30.61    
  3 Kiara Senra                  Bishop Reding Css        31.32    
  4 Laryssa Calitri              St. Thomas Aquinas       31.87    
  5 Mia Newby                    Garth Webb SS            34.13    
  6 Julia Alexander              M.M.Robinson             34.45    
  7 McKenna Sheppard             M.M.Robinson             34.92    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Samone Winters               Jean Vanier Css          27.52Q   
  2 Shalom Oladele               Jean Vanier Css          29.34    
  3 Nicola Georgallis            Cardinal Newman          30.91    
  4 Samantha Osterback           Abbey Park               31.27    
  5 Nicole Edwards               Garth Webb SS            31.81    
  6 Emma Redding                 Kings Christ             32.20    
  7 Shantel Berrio               St. Thomas M             32.49    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary                 27.04Q   
  2 Charlotte Stewart            Oakville Trafalgar       27.19q   
  3 Paige Sharpe                 Acton Distri             28.30q   
  4 Ava Knights                  Georgetown D             29.65    
  5 Chloe Chambers               Abbey Park               31.04    
  6 Melissa Horton               Abbey Park               31.68    
  7 Zoe Halvorsen                Robert Batem             34.28    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jenna James                  Craig Kielburger SS      27.36Q   
  2 Celina Chung                 St. Thomas Aquinas       28.57q   
  3 Karen DeAgragao              Bishop Ryan              29.07q   
  4 Olivia Kehoe                 St. Mary                 30.29    
  5 Thea Hesler                  Sainte Trinite           31.41    
  6 Emma Wallace                 M.M.Robinson             32.22    
  7 Hargun Rekhi                 White Oaks S.S.          40.19    
 -- Charlie Persia               T. A. Blakel                DQ    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Olivia Muhn                  Dr Frank J H             26.83Q  6
  2 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary                 27.04Q  8
  3 Brynley McDermott            Kings Christ             27.28Q  2
  4 Jenna James                  Craig Kielburger SS      27.36Q  9
  5 Samone Winters               Jean Vanier Css          27.52Q  7
  6 Victoria Starcevic           Notre Dame               27.60Q  1
  7 Abby Montague                St. Thomas M             28.10Q  4
  8 Kalise Tyrell                Bishop Reding Css        28.18Q  3
  9 Rachel Inwood                St. Mary                 29.65Q  5
 10 Charlotte Stewart            Oakville Trafalgar       27.19q  8
 11 Jasmine Houstan              Bishop Reding Css        28.16q  4
 12 Allegra Costanzo             St. Ignatius             28.30q  1
 12 Paige Sharpe                 Acton Distri             28.30q  8
 14 Celina Chung                 St. Thomas Aquinas       28.57q  9
 15 Sam Ecclestone               Abbey Park               28.98q  1
 16 Karen DeAgragao              Bishop Ryan              29.07q  9
 17 Shalom Oladele               Jean Vanier Css          29.34   7
 18 Ava Knights                  Georgetown D             29.65   8
 19 Katie Hartman                Kings Christ             29.67   5
 20 Reka Somogyi                 Georgetown D             29.93   3
 21 Abby Girouard                Christ the K             30.20   4
 22 Olivia Kehoe                 St. Mary                 30.29   9
 23 Sharon Zhang                 T. A. Blakel             30.33   4
 24 Jasmine Sun                  St. Ignatius             30.61   6
 25 Leah Homan                   Christ the K             30.80   2
 26 Nicola Georgallis            Cardinal Newman          30.91   7
 27 Alyssa Castellino            Christ the K             30.98   5
 28 Hayley Peever                Garth Webb SS            31.03   2
 29 Chloe Chambers               Abbey Park               31.04   8
 30 Grace Gibson                 Oakville Trafalgar       31.07   4
 31 Chimele Nsitem               Garth Webb SS            31.24   1
 32 Samantha Osterback           Abbey Park               31.27   7
 33 Kiara Senra                  Bishop Reding Css        31.32   6
 34 Alita DeKoning               Notre Dame               31.34   2
 35 Jacqueline Villaspin         Cathedral                31.41   5
 35 Thea Hesler                  Sainte Trinite           31.41   9
 37 Madeline Brown               Christ the K             31.54   2
 38 Melissa Horton               Abbey Park               31.68   8
 39 Arianne Letendre             St. Mary                 31.79   5
 40 Nicole Edwards               Garth Webb SS            31.81   7
 41 Laryssa Calitri              St. Thomas Aquinas       31.87   6
 42 Mia Dalfuco                  Cardinal Newman          31.98   3
 43 Saiva Dhillon                Dr Frank J H             32.00   4
 44 Emma Redding                 Kings Christ             32.20   7
 45 Emma Wallace                 M.M.Robinson             32.22   9
 46 Rahne Forbes                 Robert Batem             32.24   3
 47 Layla Calitri                St. Thomas Aquinas       32.34   3
 48 Shantel Berrio               St. Thomas M             32.49   7
 49 Fiona Hall                   Jean Vanier Css          32.55   4
 50 Emma Scale                   Burlington C             32.64   1
 51 Leyda Glover                 Cathedral                32.66   2
 52 Kylie Ashford                Craig Kielburger SS      32.91   1
 53 Faith Silva                  Garth Webb SS            33.21   1
 54 Julia Cautisanu              Abbey Park               33.81   5
 55 Mia Newby                    Garth Webb SS            34.13   6
 56 Zoe Halvorsen                Robert Batem             34.28   8
 57 Julia Alexander              M.M.Robinson             34.45   6
 58 Samantha Dundas              Craig Kielburger SS      34.92   5
 58 McKenna Sheppard             M.M.Robinson             34.92   6
 60 Nikola Lukezic               Cardinal Newman          35.04   2
 61 Grace Weir                   Cardinal Newman          36.63   3
 62 Katelyn Jasmin               Holy Trinity             38.31   1
 63 Kyjuana Marksman             St. Thomas M             38.99   2
 64 Hargun Rekhi                 White Oaks S.S.          40.19   9
 -- Charlie Persia               T. A. Blakel                DQ   9