Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Andrew Liou                  Abbey Park               12.43Q   
  2 Aleks Valadka                Oakville Trafalgar       12.64q   
  3 Zachary Milligan             St. Jean de Brebeuf      13.00    
  4 Daniel Horseman              M.M.Robinson             13.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Christian Goff               Kings Christ             12.70Q   
  2 Josh Kayeye                  Cardinal Newman          13.32    
  3 Kevin Daniel                 Bishop Reding Css        13.33    
  4 Owen Fleming                 Georgetown D             14.68    
  5 Hunter MacFarlane            Bishop Tonnos            14.85    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Victor Hinestroza            St. Mary                 12.62Q   
  2 Michael Antonio              Cathedral                12.81    
  3 Jagger Zimmerman             Milton Distr             13.09    
  4 James Warnaar                Acton Distri             13.61    
  5 Liam Deighton                Iroquois Ridge HS        13.86    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jaden Mendoza                Jean Vanier Css          12.31Q   
  2 Somto Chuks                  St. Thomas M             12.65q   
  3 Safeen Majumbar              Bishop Reding Css        12.81    
  4 Samuel Kayama                Craig Kielburger SS      13.01    
  5 Lucas Furtado                St. Ignatius             13.78    
  6 Nicolas Huertas Arcinieg     St. Thomas Aquinas       14.21    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ewan Gibbons                 Dr Frank J H             12.55Q   
  2 Alec McBurney                Acton Distri             12.94    
  3 Tyler Cross                  Jean Vanier Css          13.54    
  4 Jeremy Li                    Nelson High School       13.56    
  5 Jaber Sakka                  Iroquois Ridge HS        13.87    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jason Abell                  Burlington C             12.41Q   
  2 Marcus Hoegl                 Dr Frank J H             12.57q   
  3 Matteus Jedryk               Iroquois Ridge HS        12.67    
  4 Angelo Farrugia              St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.83    
  5 Matthew Grech                Corpus Christi Css       13.78    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mark Warner                  Jean Vanier Css          12.26Q   
  2 Joshua Omojafo               St. Jean de Brebeuf      13.50    
  3 Jerome Joseph                Bishop Ryan              13.68    
  4 Andrew Suryawanshi           Craig Kielburger SS      15.19    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ethan Ryan                   Corpus Christi Css       12.11Q   
  2 Tafara Gwata                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.36q   
  3 Jacob Craft                  Bishop Tonnos            12.43q   
  4 Trishane Wijeyawickrema      Kings Christ             12.69    
  5 Tony Cafazzo                 St. Mary                 13.80    
  6 Asher Khan                   Milton Distr             13.97    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas Koster                Dr Frank J H             12.36Q   
  2 Kyle Blandford               Oakville Trafalgar       12.50q   
  3 Lucas Lisle                  Bishop Tonnos            13.06    
  4 Ethan Andria                 Sainte Trinite           13.21    
  5 Jodick Moudiandambu          Cathedral                13.23    
  6 Faraan Quraishi              Bishop Reding Css        13.83    
  7 Sousa Joey                   Corpus Christi Css       13.94    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Walid Kaafarani              Kings Christ             12.77Q   
  2 James Weima                  Burlington C             12.85    
  3 Michael Sandu                Holy Trinity             13.02    
  4 Josh Kirk                    Bishop Ryan              13.08    
  5 Cameron McLean               Acton Distri             13.30    
  6 Patrick Morgan               St. Mary                 13.89    
  7 Alexander Botea              Abbey Park               13.99    
  8 Mathys Legros                Sainte Trinite           14.24    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Ethan Ryan                   Corpus Christi Css       12.11Q  8
  2 Mark Warner                  Jean Vanier Css          12.26Q  7
  3 Jaden Mendoza                Jean Vanier Css          12.31Q  4
  4 Thomas Koster                Dr Frank J H             12.36Q  9
  5 Jason Abell                  Burlington C             12.41Q  6
  6 Andrew Liou                  Abbey Park               12.43Q  1
  7 Ewan Gibbons                 Dr Frank J H             12.55Q  5
  8 Victor Hinestroza            St. Mary                 12.62Q  3
  9 Christian Goff               Kings Christ             12.70Q  2
 10 Walid Kaafarani              Kings Christ             12.77Q 10
 11 Tafara Gwata                 St. Thomas Aquinas       12.36q  8
 12 Jacob Craft                  Bishop Tonnos            12.43q  8
 13 Kyle Blandford               Oakville Trafalgar       12.50q  9
 14 Marcus Hoegl                 Dr Frank J H             12.57q  6
 15 Aleks Valadka                Oakville Trafalgar       12.64q  1
 16 Somto Chuks                  St. Thomas M             12.65q  4
 17 Matteus Jedryk               Iroquois Ridge HS        12.67   6
 18 Trishane Wijeyawickrema      Kings Christ             12.69   8
 19 Safeen Majumbar              Bishop Reding Css        12.81   4
 19 Michael Antonio              Cathedral                12.81   3
 21 Angelo Farrugia              St. Jean de Brebeuf      12.83   6
 22 James Weima                  Burlington C             12.85  10
 23 Alec McBurney                Acton Distri             12.94   5
 24 Zachary Milligan             St. Jean de Brebeuf      13.00   1
 25 Samuel Kayama                Craig Kielburger SS      13.01   4
 26 Michael Sandu                Holy Trinity             13.02  10
 27 Lucas Lisle                  Bishop Tonnos            13.06   9
 28 Josh Kirk                    Bishop Ryan              13.08  10
 29 Jagger Zimmerman             Milton Distr             13.09   3
 30 Ethan Andria                 Sainte Trinite           13.21   9
 31 Jodick Moudiandambu          Cathedral                13.23   9
 32 Cameron McLean               Acton Distri             13.30  10
 33 Josh Kayeye                  Cardinal Newman          13.32   2
 34 Kevin Daniel                 Bishop Reding Css        13.33   2
 35 Joshua Omojafo               St. Jean de Brebeuf      13.50   7
 36 Tyler Cross                  Jean Vanier Css          13.54   5
 37 Jeremy Li                    Nelson High School       13.56   5
 37 Daniel Horseman              M.M.Robinson             13.56   1
 39 James Warnaar                Acton Distri             13.61   3
 40 Jerome Joseph                Bishop Ryan              13.68   7
 41 Lucas Furtado                St. Ignatius             13.78   4
 41 Matthew Grech                Corpus Christi Css       13.78   6
 43 Tony Cafazzo                 St. Mary                 13.80   8
 44 Faraan Quraishi              Bishop Reding Css        13.83   9
 45 Liam Deighton                Iroquois Ridge HS        13.86   3
 46 Jaber Sakka                  Iroquois Ridge HS        13.87   5
 47 Patrick Morgan               St. Mary                 13.89  10
 48 Sousa Joey                   Corpus Christi Css       13.94   9
 49 Asher Khan                   Milton Distr             13.97   8
 50 Alexander Botea              Abbey Park               13.99  10
 51 Nicolas Huertas Arcinieg     St. Thomas Aquinas       14.21   4
 52 Mathys Legros                Sainte Trinite           14.24  10
 53 Owen Fleming                 Georgetown D             14.68   2
 54 Hunter MacFarlane            Bishop Tonnos            14.85   2
 55 Andrew Suryawanshi           Craig Kielburger SS      15.19   7