Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License  2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                      GHAC Track & Field Meet                      
                        Mohawk Sports Park                         
                         May 22 & 23, 2018                         
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Abby Montague                St. Thomas M             13.54Q   
  2 Ainsley Wallace              Kings Christ             14.00q   
  3 Amelia Vertolli              Bishop Reding Css        15.10    
  4 Arianne Letendre             St. Mary                 15.52    
  5 Emma Wallace                 M.M.Robinson             15.61    
  6 Paula Ewalefo                St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.63    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Chimele Nsitem               Garth Webb SS            14.34Q   
  2 Solana Smith                 Jean Vanier Css          15.02    
  3 Andrea Vera                  Bishop Reding Css        15.74    
  4 Emma Scale                   Burlington C             15.85    
  5 Chloe Umatoni                Bishop Ryan              16.16    
  6 Mackenzie Metson             Sainte Trinite           16.99    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Alexandra Edmunds            St. Ignatius             13.77Q   
  2 Theresa Elugabaju            Bishop Ryan              13.90q   
  3 Leah Homan                   Christ the K             14.60    
  4 Hayley Peever                Garth Webb SS            15.35    
  5 Jenny Stokes                 Abbey Park               16.47    
  6 Charlie Persia               T. A. Blakel             16.57    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brynley McDermott            Kings Christ             13.23Q   
  2 Reka Somogyi                 Georgetown D             14.41    
  3 Charlotte Arruda             Oakville Trafalgar       14.89    
  4 Olivia Belovich              Iroquois Ridge HS        16.41    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olivia Muhn                  Dr Frank J H             13.12Q   
  2 Thea Hesler                  Sainte Trinite           15.03    
  3 Emma Dubois-williams         Burlington C             15.09    
  4 Brooke McIntyre              Oakville Trafalgar       15.17    
  5 Rahne Forbes                 Robert Batem             15.45    
  6 Nicole Edwards               Garth Webb SS            15.48    
  7 Katrina Krewdel              Iroquois Ridge HS        18.10    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Samone Winters               Jean Vanier Css          13.08Q   
  2 Raelene Verbruggen           Bishop Tonnos            13.46q   
  3 Paige Sharpe                 Acton Distri             13.61q   
  4 Katelyn Jasmin               Holy Trinity             14.49    
  5 Alyssa Kawa                  St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.11    
  6 Corina Pesti                 Assumption               15.13    
  7 Teeba Sabeeh                 Garth Webb SS            15.25    
  8 Martyna Walczak              Bishop Reding Css        16.32    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Allegra Costanzo             St. Ignatius             13.56Q   
  2 Ayanna Perryman              White Oaks S.S.          14.14    
  3 Rachel Inwood                St. Mary                 14.23    
  4 Shalom Oladele               Jean Vanier Css          14.30    
  5 Paige Hosler                 Milton Distr             15.43    
  6 Isabelle Tung                T. A. Blakel             15.52    
  7 Alicia Vanderstarren         Abbey Park               17.78    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Victoria Starcevic           Notre Dame               13.27Q   
  2 Karen DeAgragao              Bishop Ryan              14.03    
  3 Ava Knights                  Georgetown D             14.14    
  4 Sam Ecclestone               Abbey Park               14.30    
  5 Abby Girouard                Christ the K             14.35    
  6 Jacqueline Villaspin         Cathedral                15.86    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Renee Maat                   White Oaks S.S.          13.96Q   
  2 Sharon Zhang                 T. A. Blakel             14.50    
  3 Olivia Kehoe                 St. Mary                 14.54    
  4 Theresa Lee                  Iroquois Ridge HS        15.74    
  5 Alisha Omiotek               Assumption               15.93    
  6 Kyjuana Marksman             St. Thomas M             20.23    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary                 13.01Q   
  2 Celina Chung                 St. Thomas Aquinas       13.77q   
  3 Madison Palmer               Sainte Trinite           14.18    
  4 Shila Lee                    Kings Christ             14.34    
  5 Leyda Glover                 Cathedral                15.28    
  6 Naomi Lopez                  Milton Distr             15.79    
  7 Yasmine Madan                Oakville Trafalgar       15.92    
  8 Alison Rup                   M.M.Robinson             17.37    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Avery Ferron                 Dr Frank J H             13.84Q   
  2 Seretta Goulbourne           Cathedral                14.50    
  3 Melissa Horton               Abbey Park               15.23    
  4 Faith Augusto                Craig Kielburger SS      15.62    
  5 Niara Bernard-Daya           St. Jean de Brebeuf      16.09    
  6 Youna Aboud                  Bishop Reding Css        16.60    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary                 13.01Q 10
  2 Samone Winters               Jean Vanier Css          13.08Q  6
  3 Olivia Muhn                  Dr Frank J H             13.12Q  5
  4 Brynley McDermott            Kings Christ             13.23Q  4
  5 Victoria Starcevic           Notre Dame               13.27Q  8
  6 Abby Montague                St. Thomas M             13.54Q  1
  7 Allegra Costanzo             St. Ignatius             13.56Q  7
  8 Alexandra Edmunds            St. Ignatius             13.77Q  3
  9 Avery Ferron                 Dr Frank J H             13.84Q 11
 10 Renee Maat                   White Oaks S.S.          13.96Q  9
 11 Chimele Nsitem               Garth Webb SS            14.34Q  2
 12 Raelene Verbruggen           Bishop Tonnos            13.46q  6
 13 Paige Sharpe                 Acton Distri             13.61q  6
 14 Celina Chung                 St. Thomas Aquinas       13.77q 10
 15 Theresa Elugabaju            Bishop Ryan              13.90q  3
 16 Ainsley Wallace              Kings Christ             14.00q  1
 17 Karen DeAgragao              Bishop Ryan              14.03   8
 18 Ava Knights                  Georgetown D             14.14   8
 18 Ayanna Perryman              White Oaks S.S.          14.14   7
 20 Madison Palmer               Sainte Trinite           14.18  10
 21 Rachel Inwood                St. Mary                 14.23   7
 22 Sam Ecclestone               Abbey Park               14.30   8
 22 Shalom Oladele               Jean Vanier Css          14.30   7
 24 Shila Lee                    Kings Christ             14.34  10
 25 Abby Girouard                Christ the K             14.35   8
 26 Reka Somogyi                 Georgetown D             14.41   4
 27 Katelyn Jasmin               Holy Trinity             14.49   6
 28 Seretta Goulbourne           Cathedral                14.50  11
 28 Sharon Zhang                 T. A. Blakel             14.50   9
 30 Olivia Kehoe                 St. Mary                 14.54   9
 31 Leah Homan                   Christ the K             14.60   3
 32 Charlotte Arruda             Oakville Trafalgar       14.89   4
 33 Solana Smith                 Jean Vanier Css          15.02   2
 34 Thea Hesler                  Sainte Trinite           15.03   5
 35 Emma Dubois-williams         Burlington C             15.09   5
 36 Amelia Vertolli              Bishop Reding Css        15.10   1
 37 Alyssa Kawa                  St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.11   6
 38 Corina Pesti                 Assumption               15.13   6
 39 Brooke McIntyre              Oakville Trafalgar       15.17   5
 40 Melissa Horton               Abbey Park               15.23  11
 41 Teeba Sabeeh                 Garth Webb SS            15.25   6
 42 Leyda Glover                 Cathedral                15.28  10
 43 Hayley Peever                Garth Webb SS            15.35   3
 44 Paige Hosler                 Milton Distr             15.43   7
 45 Rahne Forbes                 Robert Batem             15.45   5
 46 Nicole Edwards               Garth Webb SS            15.48   5
 47 Arianne Letendre             St. Mary                 15.52   1
 47 Isabelle Tung                T. A. Blakel             15.52   7
 49 Emma Wallace                 M.M.Robinson             15.61   1
 50 Faith Augusto                Craig Kielburger SS      15.62  11
 51 Paula Ewalefo                St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.63   1
 52 Theresa Lee                  Iroquois Ridge HS        15.74   9
 52 Andrea Vera                  Bishop Reding Css        15.74   2
 54 Naomi Lopez                  Milton Distr             15.79  10
 55 Emma Scale                   Burlington C             15.85   2
 56 Jacqueline Villaspin         Cathedral                15.86   8
 57 Yasmine Madan                Oakville Trafalgar       15.92  10
 58 Alisha Omiotek               Assumption               15.93   9
 59 Niara Bernard-Daya           St. Jean de Brebeuf      16.09  11
 60 Chloe Umatoni                Bishop Ryan              16.16   2
 61 Martyna Walczak              Bishop Reding Css        16.32   6
 62 Olivia Belovich              Iroquois Ridge HS        16.41   4
 63 Jenny Stokes                 Abbey Park               16.47   3
 64 Charlie Persia               T. A. Blakel             16.57   3
 65 Youna Aboud                  Bishop Reding Css        16.60  11
 66 Mackenzie Metson             Sainte Trinite           16.99   2
 67 Alison Rup                   M.M.Robinson             17.37  10
 68 Alicia Vanderstarren         Abbey Park               17.78   7
 69 Katrina Krewdel              Iroquois Ridge HS        18.10   5
 70 Kyjuana Marksman             St. Thomas M             20.23   9