Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Acton District High School  'A'                       48.10           
  2 Oakville Trafalgar  'A'                               48.73           
     1) Imran Koehnen                   2) Kolya Morita                   
     3) Thomas Harding                  4) Ian Headrick                   
  3 Iroquois Ridge HS  'A'                                50.66           
     1) Randy Shao                      2) Mitchel Morrison               
     3) Omer Guran                      4) Liam Deighton                  
Section  2                                                                
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     47.71           
     1) Jaden Phillips                  2) Niko Nikolic                   
     3) Stephen Szuic                   4) Matthew Lac                    
  2 Georgetown District HighSchool  'A'                   48.08           
     1) Dominic Walker                  2) Greg Hillary                   
     3) Spencer Cooke                   4) Stuart McGuckin                
  3 Cathedral  'A'                                        48.35           
     1) Tyreal Clyke                    2) Dante Gordon                   
     3) Joseph Farkas                   4) Orane Thompson                 
  4 St. Ignatius of Loyola  'A'                           48.41           
     1) Nicholas Alcindor-Engel         2) David Griffin                  
     3) Christian McGowan               4) Joshua Bouchard                
  5 Bishop Reding Css  'A'                                48.46           
  6 Nelson High School  'A'                               49.18           
     1) Aidan Rossi                     2) Will Cassar                    
     3) Ryan Henri                      4) Rhys Gula                      
  7 Corpus Christi Css  'A'                               49.60           
     1) Chris Caruso                    2) Andrew Genovese                
     3) Tyler Ferriera                  4) Justin Beaudry                 
Section  3                                                                
  1 St. Thomas More Secondary S  'A'                      43.59           
     1) Vincent Irobrum                 2) Liam Ford                      
     3) Marqus Rookwood                 4) Ike Usifo                      
  2 St. Jean de Brebeuf  'A'                              45.22           
     1) Randy Tshikuna                  2) Tyrese Green                   
     3) Ephon Lubin                     4) Nigel Price                    
  3 Christ the King Catholic SS  'A'                      45.59           
     1) Cam Cherwaiko                   2) Victor Montini                 
     3) Luke Miehm                      4) Boniface Amoah                 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               46.27           
     1) Julien Legault                  2) Marcus Nandlal                 
     3) Chris Sagl                      4) Ej Rerri                       
  5 Assumption  'A'                                       46.29           
     1) Jared Fernadez Brown            2) Lord Antoh                     
     3) Khalid Ernis                    4)                                
  6 Bishop Tonnos  'A'                                    47.18           
  7 Garth Webb SS  'A'                                    47.43           
 -- Dr Frank J Hayden SS  'A'                               DNF           
     1) Sam Job                         2) Chae Muhn                      
     3) Jared Watson                    4) Adam Tate                      
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Thomas More Secondary S  'A'                      43.59   3       
     1) Vincent Irobrum                 2) Liam Ford                      
     3) Marqus Rookwood                 4) Ike Usifo                      
  2 St. Jean de Brebeuf  'A'                              45.22   3       
     1) Randy Tshikuna                  2) Tyrese Green                   
     3) Ephon Lubin                     4) Nigel Price                    
  3 Christ the King Catholic SS  'A'                      45.59   3       
     1) Cam Cherwaiko                   2) Victor Montini                 
     3) Luke Miehm                      4) Boniface Amoah                 
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               46.27   3       
     1) Julien Legault                  2) Marcus Nandlal                 
     3) Chris Sagl                      4) Ej Rerri                       
  5 Assumption  'A'                                       46.29   3       
     1) Jared Fernadez Brown            2) Lord Antoh                     
     3) Khalid Ernis                    4)                                
  6 Bishop Tonnos  'A'                                    47.18   3       
  7 Garth Webb SS  'A'                                    47.43   3       
  8 Holy Trinity  'A'                                     47.71   2       
     1) Jaden Phillips                  2) Niko Nikolic                   
     3) Stephen Szuic                   4) Matthew Lac                    
  9 Georgetown District HighSchool  'A'                   48.08   2       
     1) Dominic Walker                  2) Greg Hillary                   
     3) Spencer Cooke                   4) Stuart McGuckin                
 10 Acton District High School  'A'                       48.10   1       
 11 Cathedral  'A'                                        48.35   2       
     1) Tyreal Clyke                    2) Dante Gordon                   
     3) Joseph Farkas                   4) Orane Thompson                 
 12 St. Ignatius of Loyola  'A'                           48.41   2       
     1) Nicholas Alcindor-Engel         2) David Griffin                  
     3) Christian McGowan               4) Joshua Bouchard                
 13 Bishop Reding Css  'A'                                48.46   2       
 14 Oakville Trafalgar  'A'                               48.73   1       
     1) Imran Koehnen                   2) Kolya Morita                   
     3) Thomas Harding                  4) Ian Headrick                   
 15 Nelson High School  'A'                               49.18   2       
     1) Aidan Rossi                     2) Will Cassar                    
     3) Ryan Henri                      4) Rhys Gula                      
 16 Corpus Christi Css  'A'                               49.60   2       
     1) Chris Caruso                    2) Andrew Genovese                
     3) Tyler Ferriera                  4) Justin Beaudry                 
 17 Iroquois Ridge HS  'A'                                50.66   1       
     1) Randy Shao                      2) Mitchel Morrison               
     3) Omer Guran                      4) Liam Deighton                  
 -- Dr Frank J Hayden SS  'A'                               DNF   3       
     1) Sam Job                         2) Chae Muhn                      
     3) Jared Watson                    4) Adam Tate