Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            51.42           
  2 Mia Tustanic                 St. Ignatius             59.67           
  3 Zara Williams                M.M.Robinson           1:07.93           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary                 47.45           
  2 Sara DiStefano               Abbey Park               48.76           
  3 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D             48.86           
  4 Emma Brown                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      57.00           
  5 Samantha Kupis               Bishop Tonnos          1:00.49           
  6 Gloseje Mutombo              St. Ignatius           1:01.93           
  7 Irina Iancu                  St. Ignatius           1:03.82           
  8 Zoey Williams                M.M.Robinson           1:06.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary                 47.45   2       
  2 Sara DiStefano               Abbey Park               48.76   2       
  3 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D             48.86   2       
  4 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            51.42   1       
  5 Emma Brown                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      57.00   2       
  6 Mia Tustanic                 St. Ignatius             59.67   1       
  7 Samantha Kupis               Bishop Tonnos          1:00.49   2       
  8 Gloseje Mutombo              St. Ignatius           1:01.93   2       
  9 Irina Iancu                  St. Ignatius           1:03.82   2       
 10 Zoey Williams                M.M.Robinson           1:06.14   2       
 11 Zara Williams                M.M.Robinson           1:07.93   1