Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tessa Hickey                 St. Ignatius             17.23           
  2 Irina Iancu                  St. Ignatius             17.30           
  3 Marvet Mohamed               Cathedral                17.71           
  4 Favour Mukoro                Iroquois Ridge HS        17.73           
  5 Jesse Dalby                  Oakville Trafalgar       18.10           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mackenzie Probert            Oakville Trafalgar       17.30           
  2 Iris Li                      Iroquois Ridge HS        18.00           
  3 Emily Drennan                St. Ignatius             18.27           
  4 Avery Galvan                 St. Ignatius             18.28           
  5 Paige Mander                 Oakville Trafalgar       19.33           
  6 Evelyn Rothgerber            Oakville Trafalgar       19.75           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary                 12.71   10      
  2 Taryn Millar                 St. Mary                 12.96    8      
  3 Hanna Wennberg               Abbey Park               14.53    4      
  4 Emma Temple                  St. Ignatius             14.59    3      
  5 Ashley Barrera               St. Thomas M             14.64    2      
  6 Ava DePagter                 Dr Frank J H             14.79    1      
  7 Alex Rudic                   St. Ignatius             15.00           
  8 Leah O'Meara                 Christ the K             15.07           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            13.79    6      
  2 Alessia Huma                 Dr Frank J H             14.19    5      
  3 Sara DiStefano               Abbey Park               14.85           
  4 Samantha Kupis               Bishop Tonnos            15.40           
  5 Haley Kim                    Garth Webb SS            15.50           
  6 Mikayla Espinola             Dr Frank J H             16.65           
  7 Katherine Eriksson           St. Thomas Aquinas       18.21           
  8 Fiona Miller                 Robert Batem             18.48           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary                 12.71   3  10   
  2 Taryn Millar                 St. Mary                 12.96   3   8   
  3 Tessa Marras                 Bishop Tonnos            13.79   4   6   
  4 Alessia Huma                 Dr Frank J H             14.19   4   5   
  5 Hanna Wennberg               Abbey Park               14.53   3   4   
  6 Emma Temple                  St. Ignatius             14.59   3   3   
  7 Ashley Barrera               St. Thomas M             14.64   3   2   
  8 Ava DePagter                 Dr Frank J H             14.79   3   1   
  9 Sara DiStefano               Abbey Park               14.85   4       
 10 Alex Rudic                   St. Ignatius             15.00   3       
 11 Leah O'Meara                 Christ the K             15.07   3       
 12 Samantha Kupis               Bishop Tonnos            15.40   4       
 13 Haley Kim                    Garth Webb SS            15.50   4       
 14 Mikayla Espinola             Dr Frank J H             16.65   4       
 15 Tessa Hickey                 St. Ignatius             17.23   1       
 16 Mackenzie Probert            Oakville Trafalgar       17.30   2       
 16 Irina Iancu                  St. Ignatius             17.30   1       
 18 Marvet Mohamed               Cathedral                17.71   1       
 19 Favour Mukoro                Iroquois Ridge HS        17.73   1       
 20 Iris Li                      Iroquois Ridge HS        18.00   2       
 21 Jesse Dalby                  Oakville Trafalgar       18.10   1       
 22 Katherine Eriksson           St. Thomas Aquinas       18.21   4       
 23 Emily Drennan                St. Ignatius             18.27   2       
 24 Avery Galvan                 St. Ignatius             18.28   2       
 25 Fiona Miller                 Robert Batem             18.48   4       
 26 Paige Mander                 Oakville Trafalgar       19.33   2       
 27 Evelyn Rothgerber            Oakville Trafalgar       19.75   2