Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Thomas Off                   Christ the K           2:25.17           
  2 Jayden Chan                  Bishop Reding Css      2:25.21           
  3 Jude Sinclair                Cathedral              2:26.68           
  4 John Millar                  Christ the K           2:27.51           
  5 Howard Chan                  M.M.Robinson           2:37.48           
  6 Christian Green              Christ the K           2:40.16           
  7 Daelin Larrier               St. Thomas Aquinas     2:42.59           
  8 Bilaal Kazi                  Garth Webb SS          2:44.89           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ethan Stuart                 Iroquois Ridge HS      2:16.18           
  2 Ryan Ferri                   St. Thomas Aquinas     2:17.81           
  3 Daniel Parchem               Bishop Tonnos          2:18.45           
  4 Barry Khan                   St. Jean de Brebeuf    2:18.72           
  5 Connor Bosy                  Abbey Park             2:18.79           
  6 Matteus Nouwens              Abbey Park             2:19.39           
  7 Marcus Rilling               St. Mary               2:20.34           
  8 Matteo Alves                 St. Thomas M           2:30.60           
  9 Ethan Stoltz                 Bishop Tonnos          2:34.56           
 10 Matthew Duarte               Bishop Tonnos          2:37.09           
 11 Hayden Chan                  Garth Webb SS          2:39.92           
 12 Nael Ashraf                  Iroquois Ridge HS      2:40.09           
 13 Tyler Gosse                  Corpus Christi Css     2:43.14           
 14 Hassan Zahidi                Iroquois Ridge HS      2:44.06           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ethan Stuart                 Iroquois Ridge HS      2:16.18   2       
  2 Ryan Ferri                   St. Thomas Aquinas     2:17.81   2       
  3 Daniel Parchem               Bishop Tonnos          2:18.45   2       
  4 Barry Khan                   St. Jean de Brebeuf    2:18.72   2       
  5 Connor Bosy                  Abbey Park             2:18.79   2       
  6 Matteus Nouwens              Abbey Park             2:19.39   2       
  7 Marcus Rilling               St. Mary               2:20.34   2       
  8 Thomas Off                   Christ the K           2:25.17   1       
  9 Jayden Chan                  Bishop Reding Css      2:25.21   1       
 10 Jude Sinclair                Cathedral              2:26.68   1       
 11 John Millar                  Christ the K           2:27.51   1       
 12 Matteo Alves                 St. Thomas M           2:30.60   2       
 13 Ethan Stoltz                 Bishop Tonnos          2:34.56   2       
 14 Matthew Duarte               Bishop Tonnos          2:37.09   2       
 15 Howard Chan                  M.M.Robinson           2:37.48   1       
 16 Hayden Chan                  Garth Webb SS          2:39.92   2       
 17 Nael Ashraf                  Iroquois Ridge HS      2:40.09   2       
 18 Christian Green              Christ the K           2:40.16   1       
 19 Daelin Larrier               St. Thomas Aquinas     2:42.59   1       
 20 Tyler Gosse                  Corpus Christi Css     2:43.14   2       
 21 Hassan Zahidi                Iroquois Ridge HS      2:44.06   2       
 22 Bilaal Kazi                  Garth Webb SS          2:44.89   1