Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Chris Lauretano              Assumption               59.88           
  2 Nicholas Roman               St. Ignatius           1:00.02           
  3 Jonas Mogilnicki             Jean Vanier Css        1:04.20           
  4 Nael Ashraf                  Iroquois Ridge HS      1:04.53           
  5 Daelin Larrier               St. Thomas Aquinas     1:05.08           
  6 Tiago Brum                   Bishop Tonnos          1:05.76           
  7 Hassan Zahidi                Iroquois Ridge HS      1:10.16           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Thomas Off                   Christ the K             58.29    2      
  2 Christian Green              Christ the K             58.71    1      
  3 Josh Drzewicki               Bishop Tonnos            59.10           
  4 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius             59.75           
  5 Bogdan Basaraba              St. Thomas Aquinas     1:02.19           
  6 Jackson Atkinson             St. Thomas Aquinas     1:03.94           
Section  4                                                                
  1 NifaIya Robinson             Cathedral                53.41   10      
  2 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             53.58    8      
  3 Nic Legaspi                  St. Ignatius             53.78    6      
  4 Sajeev Menon                 Abbey Park               55.61    5      
  5 Barry Khan                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      56.29    4      
  6 Aidan Leet                   Bishop Tonnos            57.32    3      
  7 Spencer Cooke                Georgetown D             59.10           
  8 Ryan Ferri                   St. Thomas Aquinas       59.15           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 NifaIya Robinson             Cathedral                53.41   4  10   
  2 Craig Sherrington            Dr Frank J H             53.58   4   8   
  3 Nic Legaspi                  St. Ignatius             53.78   4   6   
  4 Sajeev Menon                 Abbey Park               55.61   4   5   
  5 Barry Khan                   St. Jean de Brebeuf      56.29   4   4   
  6 Aidan Leet                   Bishop Tonnos            57.32   4   3   
  7 Thomas Off                   Christ the K             58.29   3   2   
  8 Christian Green              Christ the K             58.71   3   1   
  9 Spencer Cooke                Georgetown D             59.10   4       
  9 Josh Drzewicki               Bishop Tonnos            59.10   3       
 11 Ryan Ferri                   St. Thomas Aquinas       59.15   4       
 12 Noah Bouchard                St. Ignatius             59.75   3       
 13 Chris Lauretano              Assumption               59.88   2       
 14 Nicholas Roman               St. Ignatius           1:00.02   2       
 15 Bogdan Basaraba              St. Thomas Aquinas     1:02.19   3       
 16 Jackson Atkinson             St. Thomas Aquinas     1:03.94   3       
 17 Jonas Mogilnicki             Jean Vanier Css        1:04.20   2       
 18 Nael Ashraf                  Iroquois Ridge HS      1:04.53   2       
 19 Daelin Larrier               St. Thomas Aquinas     1:05.08   2       
 20 Tiago Brum                   Bishop Tonnos          1:05.76   2       
 21 Hassan Zahidi                Iroquois Ridge HS      1:10.16   2