Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary               1:02.23   10      
  2 Chantelle Parker             Bishop Reding Css      1:06.06    3      
  3 Keighlin De Vera             Christ the K           1:11.27    1      
  4 Bel Zhao                     Oakville Trafalgar     1:12.94           
  5 Michelle Sidrak              Kings Christ           1:22.76           
  6 Preeya Bhartt                Iroquois Ridge HS      1:24.76           
  7 Tena Smiljanec               St. Jean de Brebeuf    1:25.65           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Sara DiStefano               Abbey Park             1:02.46    8      
  2 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D           1:03.66    6      
  3 Lucy Edgar                   Oakville Trafalgar     1:04.01    5      
  4 Rachel Moulton               St. Jean de Brebeuf    1:04.16    4      
  5 Rebecca Schultz              Abbey Park             1:09.73    2      
  6 Paige Micallef               St. Jean de Brebeuf    1:12.51           
  7 Grace Shi                    T. A. Blakel           1:15.07           
  8 Monica Adam Leon             St. Thomas Aquinas     1:20.89           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rachel Watson                St. Mary               1:02.23   1  10   
  2 Sara DiStefano               Abbey Park             1:02.46   2   8   
  3 Maddy Gander                 Georgetown D           1:03.66   2   6   
  4 Lucy Edgar                   Oakville Trafalgar     1:04.01   2   5   
  5 Rachel Moulton               St. Jean de Brebeuf    1:04.16   2   4   
  6 Chantelle Parker             Bishop Reding Css      1:06.06   1   3   
  7 Rebecca Schultz              Abbey Park             1:09.73   2   2   
  8 Keighlin De Vera             Christ the K           1:11.27   1   1   
  9 Paige Micallef               St. Jean de Brebeuf    1:12.51   2       
 10 Bel Zhao                     Oakville Trafalgar     1:12.94   1       
 11 Grace Shi                    T. A. Blakel           1:15.07   2       
 12 Monica Adam Leon             St. Thomas Aquinas     1:20.89   2       
 13 Michelle Sidrak              Kings Christ           1:22.76   1       
 14 Preeya Bhartt                Iroquois Ridge HS      1:24.76   1       
 15 Tena Smiljanec               St. Jean de Brebeuf    1:25.65   1