Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License                   2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                              GHAC Track & Field Meet                               
                                 Mohawk Sports Park                                 
                                 May 22 & 23, 2018                                  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=======================================================================             
    School                                               Finals  Points             
=======================================================================             
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Abbey Park  'A'                                       50.97                     
  2 St. Thomas More Secondary S  'A'                      51.08                     
     1) Montague Aaron                  2) Nathaniel Abera                          
     3) Somto Chuks                     4) Daniel Hernandez                         
  3 Cathedral  'A'                                        51.46                     
     1) Jodick Moudiandambu             2) Michael Antonio                          
     3) Dante Lentini                   4) Fithie Goitom                            
  4 Milton District High School  'A'                      53.44                     
     1) Asher Khan                      2) Josh Walsh                               
     3) Jagger Zimmerman                4) Shafay Khilji                            
  5 Nelson High School  'A'                               54.47                     
     1) Ajit Ganatra                    2) Jeremy Li                                
     3) Dylan Keen                      4) Hayden McHardy                           
  6 Bishop Reding Css  'A'                                56.23                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 St. Mary  'A'                                         48.70                     
     1) Lachlan Perigord                2) Patrick Morgan                           
     3) Victor Hinestroza               4) Matthew Madden                           
  2 Jean Vanier Css  'A'                                  49.75                     
     1) Tyler Cross                     2) Jaden Mendoza                            
     3) Zain Muzaffar                   4) Mark Warner                              
  3 Iroquois Ridge HS  'A'                                50.11                     
     1) Matteus Jedryk                  2) Roman Testani                            
     3) Jaber Sakka                     4) Nolan Duff                               
  4 Burlington Central High School  'A'                   50.27                     
     1) Ethan Lee                       2) Jason Abell                              
     3) Joahua Langman                  4) James Weima                              
  5 St. Ignatius of Loyola  'A'                           52.06                     
     1) Chase Ncube                     2) Luca DiVencenzo                          
     3) Mateo DiVencenzo                4) Jervais Boisson                          
  6 M.M.Robinson  'A'                                     57.14                     
     1) Keiran Jarvis                   2) Tyler Kramer                             
     3) Daniel Horseman                 4) Peter Jun                                
Section  3                                                                          
  1 St. Jean de Brebeuf  'A'                              48.91                     
     1) Zachary Milligan                2) Jameel Carabali                          
     3) Angelo Farrugia                 4) Joshua Omojafo                           
  2 Kings Christian Collegiate  'A'                       48.94                     
     1) Justin Neale                    2) Christian Goff                           
     3) Alex Kostka                     4) Walid Kaafarani                          
  3 Bishop Tonnos  'A'                                    49.34                     
  4 Dr Frank J Hayden SS  'A'                             50.17                     
     1) Curtis Smith                    2) Brayden Galvao                           
     3) Ewan Gibbons                    4) Marcus Hoegl                             
  5 Corpus Christi Css  'A'                               51.83                     
     1) Ryan McQuilkin                  2) Joey Sousa                               
     3) Matthew Grech                   4) Ethan Ryan                               
  6 Sainte Trinite  'A'                                   52.58                     
     1) Ethan Andria                    2) Sebastien Desjardins                     
     3) Elliot Dutil                    4) Mathys Legros                            
  7 Assumption  'A'                                       53.43                     
 -- Bishop Ryan  'A'                                         DQ   zone 1, outside   
     1) Isaac Sardo                     2) Andrew Rees                              
     3) Josh Kirk                       4) Aiden Carne                              
==========================================================================          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points          
==========================================================================          
Finals                                                                              
  1 St. Mary  'A'                                         48.70   2                 
     1) Lachlan Perigord                2) Patrick Morgan                           
     3) Victor Hinestroza               4) Matthew Madden                           
  2 St. Jean de Brebeuf  'A'                              48.91   3                 
     1) Zachary Milligan                2) Jameel Carabali                          
     3) Angelo Farrugia                 4) Joshua Omojafo                           
  3 Kings Christian Collegiate  'A'                       48.94   3                 
     1) Justin Neale                    2) Christian Goff                           
     3) Alex Kostka                     4) Walid Kaafarani                          
  4 Bishop Tonnos  'A'                                    49.34   3                 
  5 Jean Vanier Css  'A'                                  49.75   2                 
     1) Tyler Cross                     2) Jaden Mendoza                            
     3) Zain Muzaffar                   4) Mark Warner                              
  6 Iroquois Ridge HS  'A'                                50.11   2                 
     1) Matteus Jedryk                  2) Roman Testani                            
     3) Jaber Sakka                     4) Nolan Duff                               
  7 Dr Frank J Hayden SS  'A'                             50.17   3                 
     1) Curtis Smith                    2) Brayden Galvao                           
     3) Ewan Gibbons                    4) Marcus Hoegl                             
  8 Burlington Central High School  'A'                   50.27   2                 
     1) Ethan Lee                       2) Jason Abell                              
     3) Joahua Langman                  4) James Weima                              
  9 Abbey Park  'A'                                       50.97   1                 
 10 St. Thomas More Secondary S  'A'                      51.08   1                 
     1) Montague Aaron                  2) Nathaniel Abera                          
     3) Somto Chuks                     4) Daniel Hernandez                         
 11 Cathedral  'A'                                        51.46   1                 
     1) Jodick Moudiandambu             2) Michael Antonio                          
     3) Dante Lentini                   4) Fithie Goitom                            
 12 Corpus Christi Css  'A'                               51.83   3                 
     1) Ryan McQuilkin                  2) Joey Sousa                               
     3) Matthew Grech                   4) Ethan Ryan                               
 13 St. Ignatius of Loyola  'A'                           52.06   2                 
     1) Chase Ncube                     2) Luca DiVencenzo                          
     3) Mateo DiVencenzo                4) Jervais Boisson                          
 14 Sainte Trinite  'A'                                   52.58   3                 
     1) Ethan Andria                    2) Sebastien Desjardins                     
     3) Elliot Dutil                    4) Mathys Legros                            
 15 Assumption  'A'                                       53.43   3                 
 16 Milton District High School  'A'                      53.44   1                 
     1) Asher Khan                      2) Josh Walsh                               
     3) Jagger Zimmerman                4) Shafay Khilji                            
 17 Nelson High School  'A'                               54.47   1                 
     1) Ajit Ganatra                    2) Jeremy Li                                
     3) Dylan Keen                      4) Hayden McHardy                           
 18 Bishop Reding Css  'A'                                56.23   1                 
 19 M.M.Robinson  'A'                                     57.14   2                 
     1) Keiran Jarvis                   2) Tyler Kramer                             
     3) Daniel Horseman                 4) Peter Jun                                
 -- Bishop Ryan  'A'                                         DQ   3  zone 1, outside
     1) Isaac Sardo                     2) Andrew Rees                              
     3) Josh Kirk                       4) Aiden Carne