Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jessica Barlow               Nelson High School       53.32           
  2 Natalie Boal                 Aldershot                57.20           
  3 Paris Lalonde                Bishop Ryan              58.90           
  4 Madison Wallace              M.M.Robinson           1:01.35           
  5 Lindsay Chipps               Burlington C           1:01.61           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary                 50.06           
  2 Lauren Messier               Nelson High School       51.30           
  3 Brynn Jurus                  Bishop Tonnos            51.97           
  4 Lauryn Reid                  Bishop Reding Css        55.27           
  5 Emelie Clarke                Bishop Ryan            1:02.85           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jenna James                  Craig Kielburger SS      48.80           
  2 Raelene Verbruggen           Bishop Tonnos            50.70           
  3 Rachel Marriott              St. Thomas Aquinas       53.12           
  4 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D             54.98           
  5 Allie Hollman                Georgetown D             55.13           
  6 Abigail Kanalec              St. Thomas Aquinas       55.52           
  7 Meghan O'Connor              Garth Webb SS            58.72           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jenna James                  Craig Kielburger SS      48.80   3       
  2 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary                 50.06   2       
  3 Raelene Verbruggen           Bishop Tonnos            50.70   3       
  4 Lauren Messier               Nelson High School       51.30   2       
  5 Brynn Jurus                  Bishop Tonnos            51.97   2       
  6 Rachel Marriott              St. Thomas Aquinas       53.12   3       
  7 Jessica Barlow               Nelson High School       53.32   1       
  8 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D             54.98   3       
  9 Allie Hollman                Georgetown D             55.13   3       
 10 Lauryn Reid                  Bishop Reding Css        55.27   2       
 11 Abigail Kanalec              St. Thomas Aquinas       55.52   3       
 12 Natalie Boal                 Aldershot                57.20   1       
 13 Meghan O'Connor              Garth Webb SS            58.72   3       
 14 Paris Lalonde                Bishop Ryan              58.90   1       
 15 Madison Wallace              M.M.Robinson           1:01.35   1       
 16 Lindsay Chipps               Burlington C           1:01.61   1       
 17 Emelie Clarke                Bishop Ryan            1:02.85   2