Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ben LeBlanc                  Assumption               16.97    6      
  2 Safeen Majumbar              Bishop Reding Css        16.99    5      
  3 Caleb Wong                   Iroquois Ridge HS        18.09           
  4 Daniel Horseman              M.M.Robinson             28.52           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hayden McHardy               Nelson High School       16.95    8      
  2 Ajit Ganatra                 Nelson High School       17.52    3      
  3 Shafay Khilji                Milton Distr             17.75    2      
  4 Andrew Rees                  Bishop Ryan              20.28           
  5 Tyler Kramer                 M.M.Robinson             23.75           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mark Skerl                   Cardinal Newman          14.18   10      
  2 Noah Matsakawo               St. Mary                 17.02    4      
  3 Rylan Donohoe                St. Ignatius             17.83    1      
  4 Joshua Barrios-Barrera       Cathedral                19.62           
  5 Owen Fleming                 Georgetown D             20.55           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mark Skerl                   Cardinal Newman          14.18   3  10   
  2 Hayden McHardy               Nelson High School       16.95   2   8   
  3 Ben LeBlanc                  Assumption               16.97   1   6   
  4 Safeen Majumbar              Bishop Reding Css        16.99   1   5   
  5 Noah Matsakawo               St. Mary                 17.02   3   4   
  6 Ajit Ganatra                 Nelson High School       17.52   2   3   
  7 Shafay Khilji                Milton Distr             17.75   2   2   
  8 Rylan Donohoe                St. Ignatius             17.83   3   1   
  9 Caleb Wong                   Iroquois Ridge HS        18.09   1       
 10 Joshua Barrios-Barrera       Cathedral                19.62   3       
 11 Andrew Rees                  Bishop Ryan              20.28   2       
 12 Owen Fleming                 Georgetown D             20.55   3       
 13 Tyler Kramer                 M.M.Robinson             23.75   2       
 14 Daniel Horseman              M.M.Robinson             28.52   1