Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lauren Messier               Nelson High School       14.10    6      
  2 Nia Jeremie                  Bishop Ryan              18.08           
  3 Talia Fallico                Holy Trinity             18.66           
  4 Jacqueline Villaspin         Cathedral                29.73           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary                 12.87   10      
  2 Anita Wale-James             St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.09    3      
  3 Teeba Sabeeh                 Garth Webb SS            16.09           
  4 Lily Ross                    Burlington C             17.81           
  5 Abigail Sleeth               Oakville Trafalgar       18.23           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jessica Barlow               Nelson High School       14.52    5      
  2 Grace Milinkovic             Nelson High School       14.57    4      
  3 Trinity Stodola              St. Ignatius             15.61           
  4 Julia Seymour                St. Ignatius             16.97           
  5 Veronika Kovacova            Assumption               17.76           
  6 Melody Hong                  Iroquois Ridge HS        18.50           
  7 Ariana Derakhshan            St. Ignatius             18.54           
  8 Celine Bollinger             Oakville Trafalgar       18.77           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Natalie Boal                 Aldershot                15.30    2      
  2 Niara Bernard-Daya           St. Jean de Brebeuf      16.31           
  3 Madison Wallace              M.M.Robinson             17.84           
  4 Amelie Clarke                Bishop Ryan              18.01           
  5 Vicky Sibileau               Abbey Park               18.26           
  6 Theresa Lee                  Iroquois Ridge HS        18.39           
  7 Yasmine Madan                Oakville Trafalgar       18.96           
  8 Chanelle Daniels             Christ the K             19.80           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Lauryn Reid                  Bishop Reding Css        15.45    1      
  2 Jahshanti Osborne            Cathedral                17.07           
  3 Faith Augusto                Craig Kielburger SS      17.86           
  4 Hailey Rodgerson             Aldershot                17.88           
  5 Kyra Holzscherer             Oakville Trafalgar       18.19           
  6 Leah Grabke                  Oakville Trafalgar       18.29           
  7 Avery Mende-Gibson           Craig Kielburger SS      20.25           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Raelene Verbruggen           Bishop Tonnos            13.52    8      
  2 Shantel Berrio               St. Thomas M             15.94           
  3 Keily Blum                   Garth Webb SS            17.03           
  4 Rahne Forbes                 Robert Batem             17.35           
  5 Hayley Peever                Garth Webb SS            17.47           
  6 Zoe Halvorsen                Robert Batem             18.27           
  7 Faith Silva                  Garth Webb SS            18.45           
  8 Elsa Qaiser                  Robert Batem             18.47           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Olivia Stock                 St. Mary                 12.87   2  10   
  2 Raelene Verbruggen           Bishop Tonnos            13.52   6   8   
  3 Lauren Messier               Nelson High School       14.10   1   6   
  4 Jessica Barlow               Nelson High School       14.52   3   5   
  5 Grace Milinkovic             Nelson High School       14.57   3   4   
  6 Anita Wale-James             St. Jean de Brebeuf      15.09   2   3   
  7 Natalie Boal                 Aldershot                15.30   4   2   
  8 Lauryn Reid                  Bishop Reding Css        15.45   5   1   
  9 Trinity Stodola              St. Ignatius             15.61   3       
 10 Shantel Berrio               St. Thomas M             15.94   6       
 11 Teeba Sabeeh                 Garth Webb SS            16.09   2       
 12 Niara Bernard-Daya           St. Jean de Brebeuf      16.31   4       
 13 Julia Seymour                St. Ignatius             16.97   3       
 14 Keily Blum                   Garth Webb SS            17.03   6       
 15 Jahshanti Osborne            Cathedral                17.07   5       
 16 Rahne Forbes                 Robert Batem             17.35   6       
 17 Hayley Peever                Garth Webb SS            17.47   6       
 18 Veronika Kovacova            Assumption               17.76   3       
 19 Lily Ross                    Burlington C             17.81   2       
 20 Madison Wallace              M.M.Robinson             17.84   4       
 21 Faith Augusto                Craig Kielburger SS      17.86   5       
 22 Hailey Rodgerson             Aldershot                17.88   5       
 23 Amelie Clarke                Bishop Ryan              18.01   4       
 24 Nia Jeremie                  Bishop Ryan              18.08   1       
 25 Kyra Holzscherer             Oakville Trafalgar       18.19   5       
 26 Abigail Sleeth               Oakville Trafalgar       18.23   2       
 27 Vicky Sibileau               Abbey Park               18.26   4       
 28 Zoe Halvorsen                Robert Batem             18.27   6       
 29 Leah Grabke                  Oakville Trafalgar       18.29   5       
 30 Theresa Lee                  Iroquois Ridge HS        18.39   4       
 31 Faith Silva                  Garth Webb SS            18.45   6       
 32 Elsa Qaiser                  Robert Batem             18.47   6       
 33 Melody Hong                  Iroquois Ridge HS        18.50   3       
 34 Ariana Derakhshan            St. Ignatius             18.54   3       
 35 Talia Fallico                Holy Trinity             18.66   1       
 36 Celine Bollinger             Oakville Trafalgar       18.77   3       
 37 Yasmine Madan                Oakville Trafalgar       18.96   4       
 38 Chanelle Daniels             Christ the K             19.80   4       
 39 Avery Mende-Gibson           Craig Kielburger SS      20.25   5       
 40 Jacqueline Villaspin         Cathedral                29.73   1