Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:47 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Alec Koschanow               Assumption             4:51.31    6      
  2 Liam Craven                  Bishop Tonnos          4:54.38    2      
  3 Ashton Simms                 Abbey Park             5:06.07           
  4 Marcos Cisnero               St. Ignatius           5:11.54           
  5 Patrick Morgan               St. Mary               5:12.08           
  6 Quinten Chung                Bishop Reding Css      5:23.57           
  7 Jared Lain                   Bishop Tonnos          5:24.23           
  8 Zachary Hamm                 Bishop Reding Css      5:33.02           
  9 Richard He                   Abbey Park             5:34.98           
 10 Samuel Curley                Bishop Reding Css      6:00.34           
 11 Tyler Kramer                 M.M.Robinson           6:01.79           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ethan Belanger               Notre Dame             4:30.57   10      
  2 Mikai Ranger                 Bishop Tonnos          4:38.43    8      
  3 Roman Testani                Iroquois Ridge HS      4:52.47    5      
  4 Isaac Villa                  Bishop Reding Css      4:53.26    4      
  5 Fithie Goitom                Cathedral              4:53.40    3      
  6 Jakob Pedersen               St. Thomas Aquinas     4:54.89    1      
  7 Matthew Grech                Corpus Christi Css     4:56.96           
  8 Carter Dombek                Garth Webb SS          4:58.24           
  9 Nathaniel Abera              St. Thomas M           5:16.45           
 10 Nick Watson                  Garth Webb SS          5:17.83           
 11 Brodin Dreidger              Abbey Park             5:18.71           
 12 Matthew Taylor               Jean Vanier Css        5:24.52           
 13 Hezekiah Au                  Garth Webb SS          5:24.98           
 14 Matt Jackson                 Georgetown D           5:47.29           
 15 Dylan Faelker                Abbey Park             5:53.88           
 16 Ricardo Varnegas             St. Jean de Brebeuf    6:59.53           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ethan Belanger               Notre Dame             4:30.57   2  10   
  2 Mikai Ranger                 Bishop Tonnos          4:38.43   2   8   
  3 Alec Koschanow               Assumption             4:51.31   1   6   
  4 Roman Testani                Iroquois Ridge HS      4:52.47   2   5   
  5 Isaac Villa                  Bishop Reding Css      4:53.26   2   4   
  6 Fithie Goitom                Cathedral              4:53.40   2   3   
  7 Liam Craven                  Bishop Tonnos          4:54.38   1   2   
  8 Jakob Pedersen               St. Thomas Aquinas     4:54.89   2   1   
  9 Matthew Grech                Corpus Christi Css     4:56.96   2       
 10 Carter Dombek                Garth Webb SS          4:58.24   2       
 11 Ashton Simms                 Abbey Park             5:06.07   1       
 12 Marcos Cisnero               St. Ignatius           5:11.54   1       
 13 Patrick Morgan               St. Mary               5:12.08   1       
 14 Nathaniel Abera              St. Thomas M           5:16.45   2       
 15 Nick Watson                  Garth Webb SS          5:17.83   2       
 16 Brodin Dreidger              Abbey Park             5:18.71   2       
 17 Quinten Chung                Bishop Reding Css      5:23.57   1       
 18 Jared Lain                   Bishop Tonnos          5:24.23   1       
 19 Matthew Taylor               Jean Vanier Css        5:24.52   2       
 20 Hezekiah Au                  Garth Webb SS          5:24.98   2       
 21 Zachary Hamm                 Bishop Reding Css      5:33.02   1       
 22 Richard He                   Abbey Park             5:34.98   1       
 23 Matt Jackson                 Georgetown D           5:47.29   2       
 24 Dylan Faelker                Abbey Park             5:53.88   2       
 25 Samuel Curley                Bishop Reding Css      6:00.34   1       
 26 Tyler Kramer                 M.M.Robinson           6:01.79   1       
 27 Ricardo Varnegas             St. Jean de Brebeuf    6:59.53   2