Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary               2:28.15           
  2 Breanna Clemens              Jean Vanier Css        2:38.54           
  3 Nicole Britton               Christ the K           2:45.49           
  4 Alejandra Hernandez          St. Ignatius           2:48.84           
  5 Kiara Butcher                St. Mary               2:50.16           
  6 Abygale Hurst                Burlington C           2:53.96           
  7 Renee Parsons                Christ the K           2:54.74           
  8 Brigid McPhee                Cathedral              2:58.05           
  9 Paris Lalonde                Bishop Ryan            2:58.08           
 10 Nicola Georgallis            Cardinal Newman        3:03.86           
 11 Samantha Dundas              Craig Kielburger SS    3:07.00           
 12 Drew Watts                   Acton Distri           3:08.02           
 13 Crystal Tanamas              Abbey Park             3:08.36           
 14 Madeleine Dearden            Sainte Trinite         3:10.55           
 15 McKenna Sheppard             M.M.Robinson           3:11.38           
 16 Sydney Robinson              Milton Distr           3:13.51           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Charlotte King               St. Thomas Aquinas     2:37.11           
  2 Abigail Kanalec              St. Thomas Aquinas     2:39.17           
  3 Ava Luzzi                    Garth Webb SS          2:39.99           
  4 Jacqueline Giles             Georgetown D           2:43.30           
  5 Thalia Sullivan              St. Thomas M           2:44.61           
  6 Julia Lee                    Dr Frank J H           2:44.69           
  7 Abigail Short                Georgetown D           2:54.26           
  8 Brynn Jurus                  Bishop Tonnos          2:55.07           
  9 Maeve Bailey                 Garth Webb SS          2:55.89           
 10 Victoria Taylor              St. Thomas Aquinas     3:00.26           
 11 Hannah Vigneux               Sainte Trinite         3:00.29           
 12 Samantha Osterback           Abbey Park             3:05.41           
 13 Elsa Qaiser                  Robert Batem           3:05.47           
 14 Katie Janavicius             Abbey Park             3:06.00           
 15 Kylie Ashford                Craig Kielburger SS    3:28.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary               2:28.15   1       
  2 Charlotte King               St. Thomas Aquinas     2:37.11   2       
  3 Breanna Clemens              Jean Vanier Css        2:38.54   1       
  4 Abigail Kanalec              St. Thomas Aquinas     2:39.17   2       
  5 Ava Luzzi                    Garth Webb SS          2:39.99   2       
  6 Jacqueline Giles             Georgetown D           2:43.30   2       
  7 Thalia Sullivan              St. Thomas M           2:44.61   2       
  8 Julia Lee                    Dr Frank J H           2:44.69   2       
  9 Nicole Britton               Christ the K           2:45.49   1       
 10 Alejandra Hernandez          St. Ignatius           2:48.84   1       
 11 Kiara Butcher                St. Mary               2:50.16   1       
 12 Abygale Hurst                Burlington C           2:53.96   1       
 13 Abigail Short                Georgetown D           2:54.26   2       
 14 Renee Parsons                Christ the K           2:54.74   1       
 15 Brynn Jurus                  Bishop Tonnos          2:55.07   2       
 16 Maeve Bailey                 Garth Webb SS          2:55.89   2       
 17 Brigid McPhee                Cathedral              2:58.05   1       
 18 Paris Lalonde                Bishop Ryan            2:58.08   1       
 19 Victoria Taylor              St. Thomas Aquinas     3:00.26   2       
 20 Hannah Vigneux               Sainte Trinite         3:00.29   2       
 21 Nicola Georgallis            Cardinal Newman        3:03.86   1       
 22 Samantha Osterback           Abbey Park             3:05.41   2       
 23 Elsa Qaiser                  Robert Batem           3:05.47   2       
 24 Katie Janavicius             Abbey Park             3:06.00   2       
 25 Samantha Dundas              Craig Kielburger SS    3:07.00   1       
 26 Drew Watts                   Acton Distri           3:08.02   1       
 27 Crystal Tanamas              Abbey Park             3:08.36   1       
 28 Madeleine Dearden            Sainte Trinite         3:10.55   1       
 29 McKenna Sheppard             M.M.Robinson           3:11.38   1       
 30 Sydney Robinson              Milton Distr           3:13.51   1       
 31 Kylie Ashford                Craig Kielburger SS    3:28.67   2