Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Michael Sandu                Holy Trinity             58.17    5      
  2 Nicholas Selway              Aldershot                59.34    4      
  3 Josh Callaghan               Notre Dame             1:02.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nolan Duff                   Iroquois Ridge HS        56.80    8      
  2 Hayden McHardy               Nelson High School     1:00.72    1      
  3 Isaac Villa                  Bishop Reding Css      1:03.54           
  4 Michael Ballantyne           St. Thomas M           1:04.77           
  5 Liam Boyle                   Assumption             1:04.79           
  6 Solemann Manteen             Milton Distr           1:05.64           
  7 Ryan McQuilkin               Corpus Christi Css     1:11.44           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Mary                 54.30   10      
  2 Roman Testani                Iroquois Ridge HS      1:00.42    2      
  3 Trishane Wijeyawickrema      Kings Christ           1:01.67           
  4 Justin Neale                 Kings Christ           1:04.23           
  5 Kevin Daniel                 Bishop Reding Css      1:05.84           
  6 Yonis Sheikh                 Iroquois Ridge HS      1:10.72           
  7 Samuel Curley                Bishop Reding Css      1:12.95           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Joshua Barrios-Barrera       Cathedral              1:00.38    3      
  2 Fithie Goitom                Cathedral              1:01.70           
  3 Tomas Mayorga                Assumption             1:01.80           
  4 Josh Lehman                  Garth Webb SS          1:01.81           
  5 Matheus Barrado              Bishop Tonnos          1:03.16           
  6 Eliott Brunel                Sainte Trinite         1:16.68           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Mikai Ranger                 Bishop Tonnos            57.40    6      
  2 Andrew Latham                T. A. Blakel           1:02.05           
  3 Erick Torres                 Dr Frank J H           1:02.06           
  4 Eric Sun                     Abbey Park             1:03.96           
  5 Brayden Galvao               Dr Frank J H           1:06.07           
  6 Matt Jackson                 Georgetown D           1:09.06           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Mary                 54.30   3  10   
  2 Nolan Duff                   Iroquois Ridge HS        56.80   2   8   
  3 Mikai Ranger                 Bishop Tonnos            57.40   5   6   
  4 Michael Sandu                Holy Trinity             58.17   1   5   
  5 Nicholas Selway              Aldershot                59.34   1   4   
  6 Joshua Barrios-Barrera       Cathedral              1:00.38   4   3   
  7 Roman Testani                Iroquois Ridge HS      1:00.42   3   2   
  8 Hayden McHardy               Nelson High School     1:00.72   2   1   
  9 Trishane Wijeyawickrema      Kings Christ           1:01.67   3       
 10 Fithie Goitom                Cathedral              1:01.70   4       
 11 Tomas Mayorga                Assumption             1:01.80   4       
 12 Josh Lehman                  Garth Webb SS          1:01.81   4       
 13 Andrew Latham                T. A. Blakel           1:02.05   5       
 14 Erick Torres                 Dr Frank J H           1:02.06   5       
 15 Josh Callaghan               Notre Dame             1:02.76   1       
 16 Matheus Barrado              Bishop Tonnos          1:03.16   4       
 17 Isaac Villa                  Bishop Reding Css      1:03.54   2       
 18 Eric Sun                     Abbey Park             1:03.96   5       
 19 Justin Neale                 Kings Christ           1:04.23   3       
 20 Michael Ballantyne           St. Thomas M           1:04.77   2       
 21 Liam Boyle                   Assumption             1:04.79   2       
 22 Solemann Manteen             Milton Distr           1:05.64   2       
 23 Kevin Daniel                 Bishop Reding Css      1:05.84   3       
 24 Brayden Galvao               Dr Frank J H           1:06.07   5       
 25 Matt Jackson                 Georgetown D           1:09.06   5       
 26 Yonis Sheikh                 Iroquois Ridge HS      1:10.72   3       
 27 Ryan McQuilkin               Corpus Christi Css     1:11.44   2       
 28 Samuel Curley                Bishop Reding Css      1:12.95   3       
 29 Eliott Brunel                Sainte Trinite         1:16.68   4