Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License         2018-05-23 - 2:46 PM
                         GHAC Track & Field Meet                          
                            Mohawk Sports Park                            
                            May 22 & 23, 2018                             
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brynn Jurus                  Bishop Tonnos          1:06.19    3      
  2 Kalise Tyrell                Bishop Reding Css      1:06.24    2      
  3 Laryssa Calitri              St. Thomas Aquinas     1:12.60           
  4 Layla Calitri                St. Thomas Aquinas     1:15.23           
  5 Alicia Stevens               St. Thomas Aquinas     1:17.96           
  6 Julia Alexander              M.M.Robinson           1:27.66           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Breanna Clemens              Jean Vanier Css        1:08.00           
  2 Kayla Hewitson               Cathedral              1:08.79           
  3 Thalia Sullivan              St. Thomas M           1:09.42           
  4 Nicola Georgallis            Cardinal Newman        1:11.63           
  5 Hannah Vigneux               Sainte Trinite         1:11.74           
  6 Lily George                  Holy Trinity           1:12.85           
  7 Paris Lalonde                Bishop Ryan            1:15.56           
  8 Alyssa Castellino            Christ the K           1:16.23           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary               1:01.38    6      
  2 Jasmine Houstan              Bishop Reding Css      1:05.56    5      
  3 Jessica Barlow               Nelson High School     1:10.25           
  4 Mara Vargata                 Holy Trinity           1:11.22           
  5 Renee Parsons                Christ the K           1:11.40           
  6 Chloe Chambers               Abbey Park             1:13.39           
  7 Emma Dubois-williams         Burlington C           1:13.64           
  8 Veronika Kovacova            Assumption             1:19.46           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Charlotte King               St. Thomas Aquinas     1:08.33           
  2 Allie Hollman                Georgetown D           1:08.92           
  3 Saiva Dhillon                Dr Frank J H           1:11.26           
  4 Andrea Vera                  Bishop Reding Css      1:11.88           
  5 Jaylynn Barrows              Georgetown D           1:13.24           
  6 Elsa Qaiser                  Robert Batem           1:17.07           
  7 Mia Newby                    Garth Webb SS          1:20.91           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Jenna James                  Craig Kielburger SS      59.56   10      
  2 Charlotte Stewart            Oakville Trafalgar     1:00.39    8      
  3 Ainsley Wallace              Kings Christ           1:05.80    4      
  4 Jaden Mullings               Bishop Tonnos          1:06.67    1      
  5 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D           1:09.07           
  6 Jacqueline Giles             Georgetown D           1:10.73           
  7 Olivia Orlic                 Dr Frank J H           1:13.47           
  8 Meghan O'Connor              Garth Webb SS          1:17.87           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jenna James                  Craig Kielburger SS      59.56   6  10   
  2 Charlotte Stewart            Oakville Trafalgar     1:00.39   6   8   
  3 Isabella Bauman              St. Mary               1:01.38   4   6   
  4 Jasmine Houstan              Bishop Reding Css      1:05.56   4   5   
  5 Ainsley Wallace              Kings Christ           1:05.80   6   4   
  6 Brynn Jurus                  Bishop Tonnos          1:06.19   2   3   
  7 Kalise Tyrell                Bishop Reding Css      1:06.24   2   2   
  8 Jaden Mullings               Bishop Tonnos          1:06.67   6   1   
  9 Breanna Clemens              Jean Vanier Css        1:08.00   3       
 10 Charlotte King               St. Thomas Aquinas     1:08.33   5       
 11 Kayla Hewitson               Cathedral              1:08.79   3       
 12 Allie Hollman                Georgetown D           1:08.92   5       
 13 Kristen Smith                Georgetown D           1:09.07   6       
 14 Thalia Sullivan              St. Thomas M           1:09.42   3       
 15 Jessica Barlow               Nelson High School     1:10.25   4       
 16 Jacqueline Giles             Georgetown D           1:10.73   6       
 17 Mara Vargata                 Holy Trinity           1:11.22   4       
 18 Saiva Dhillon                Dr Frank J H           1:11.26   5       
 19 Renee Parsons                Christ the K           1:11.40   4       
 20 Nicola Georgallis            Cardinal Newman        1:11.63   3       
 21 Hannah Vigneux               Sainte Trinite         1:11.74   3       
 22 Andrea Vera                  Bishop Reding Css      1:11.88   5       
 23 Laryssa Calitri              St. Thomas Aquinas     1:12.60   2       
 24 Lily George                  Holy Trinity           1:12.85   3       
 25 Jaylynn Barrows              Georgetown D           1:13.24   5       
 26 Chloe Chambers               Abbey Park             1:13.39   4       
 27 Olivia Orlic                 Dr Frank J H           1:13.47   6       
 28 Emma Dubois-williams         Burlington C           1:13.64   4       
 29 Layla Calitri                St. Thomas Aquinas     1:15.23   2       
 30 Paris Lalonde                Bishop Ryan            1:15.56   3       
 31 Alyssa Castellino            Christ the K           1:16.23   3       
 32 Elsa Qaiser                  Robert Batem           1:17.07   5       
 33 Meghan O'Connor              Garth Webb SS          1:17.87   6       
 34 Alicia Stevens               St. Thomas Aquinas     1:17.96   2       
 35 Veronika Kovacova            Assumption             1:19.46   4       
 36 Mia Newby                    Garth Webb SS          1:20.91   5       
 37 Julia Alexander              M.M.Robinson           1:27.66   2