Licensed to Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 23/02/2012
                    Hamilton Indoor Games at Copps Coliseum                    
                              Elementary Section                               
                               February 23, 2012                               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 44                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir William Osler                  WOSL             91  
                2 Guardian Angels                    GUAN             90  
                3 R. A. Riddell                      RARI             76  
                4 Caistor Central                    CACE             48  
                5 Dalewood                           DALE             46  
                6 Florence Meares                    FLME             42  
                7 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           OLMC             34  
                8 Calvin Christian                   CACH             24  
                9 Trinity Christian School           TCS              21  
               10 Glendale ES                        GDES             20  
               11 Templemead ES                      TEMP             19  
               12 Lawfield                           LAWF             17  
               12 Winona                             WINO             17  
               14 Ancaster Senior                    ANCS             14.5
               15 Burlington Central ES              BCES             14  
               15 Lee Academy                        LEAC             14  
               17 Immaculate Heart of Mary           IMMH             12  
               18 Queen Mary                         QM               10  
               18 Holy Name of Jesus                 HNOJ             10  
               20 Ryerson                            RYER              8  
               21 Dundas Central                     DUCE              7.5
               22 Ray Lewis                          RALE              6  
               23 Huntington Park                    HUNT              4  
               24 Helen Detwiler                     HEDE              2  
               24 C.M.L. Snider                      CMLS              2  
               26 Brantford Christian                BC                1  
               26 St. Margaret Mary                  SMAM              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir William Osler                  WOSL            126  
                2 R. A. Riddell                      RARI            103  
                3 Guardian Angels                    GUAN             75  
                4 Ray Lewis                          RALE             52  
                5 Ancaster Senior                    ANCS             47  
                6 Florence Meares                    FLME             32  
                7 Winona                             WINO             25  
                8 Trinity Christian School           TCS              24  
                9 Templemead ES                      TEMP             22  
               10 Calvin Christian                   CACH             21  
               11 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           OLMC             18  
               12 Dundas Central                     DUCE             17  
               13 Holy Name of Jesus                 HNOJ             15  
               14 Lee Academy                        LEAC             10  
               14 Ryerson                            RYER             10  
               14 Dalewood                           DALE             10  
               17 St. Margaret Mary                  SMAM              7  
               17 St. John Toronto                   SJT               7  
               19 Huntington Park                    HUNT              6  
               19 Lawfield                           LAWF              6  
               19 Immaculate Heart of Mary           IMMH              6  
               22 Nelles ES                          NELL              4  
               22 Helen Detwiler                     HEDE              4  
               22 London Home School Association     LHSA              4  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Sir William Osler                  WOSL            217  
                2 R. A. Riddell                      RARI            179  
                3 Guardian Angels                    GUAN            165  
                4 Florence Meares                    FLME             74  
                5 Ancaster Senior                    ANCS             61.5
                6 Ray Lewis                          RALE             58  
                7 Dalewood                           DALE             56  
                8 Our Lady of Mount Carmel           OLMC             52  
                9 Caistor Central                    CACE             48  
               10 Calvin Christian                   CACH             45  
               10 Trinity Christian School           TCS              45  
               12 Winona                             WINO             42  
               13 Templemead ES                      TEMP             41  
               14 Holy Name of Jesus                 HNOJ             25  
               15 Dundas Central                     DUCE             24.5
               16 Lee Academy                        LEAC             24  
               17 Lawfield                           LAWF             23  
               18 Glendale ES                        GDES             20  
               19 Immaculate Heart of Mary           IMMH             18  
               19 Ryerson                            RYER             18  
               21 Burlington Central ES              BCES             14  
               22 Queen Mary                         QM               10  
               22 Huntington Park                    HUNT             10  
               24 St. Margaret Mary                  SMAM              8  
               25 St. John Toronto                   SJT               7  
               26 Helen Detwiler                     HEDE              6  
               27 London Home School Association     LHSA              4  
               27 Nelles ES                          NELL              4  
               29 C.M.L. Snider                      CMLS              2  
               30 Brantford Christian                BC                1