Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:56 PM  2/27/2017  Page 1    
      HIG Elementary Meet    
      February 23, 2017    
      First Ontario Centre    
      Results    
             
  Event 1  Women 300 Meter Dash Bantam  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristina Vincic              C.H. Bray                46.51   2  10
  2 Katelyn Ellis                R.A. Riddell             49.75   3   8
  3 Olivia Purnell               William Osler            51.37  11   6
  4 Sydney Koropatnicki          Rosedale                 52.16  10   5
  5 Eva Silva                    Immac. Conception        52.60   6   4
  6 Eve Osaro                    Anunciation              52.77   2   3
  7 Cassie Holmes-Denine         Lawfield                 53.33   8   2
  8 Sally Steinberg              Rousseau                 53.50  11   1
  9 Zariah Fletcher              Anunciation             x54.62   3
 10 June Sockhak                 Winona                   54.76   1
 11 Mia Persia                   St. Gabriel              55.31   5
 12 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         55.53   5
 13 Samantha Guay                St. Augustine            55.75   1
 14 Laura Plourde                St. Gabriel             x55.82   3
 15 Olivia Dureno                Brantford Christian      55.90   7
 16 Sophia Mammolita             St. Clare of Assisi      56.58  11
 17 Sarah Silver                 Brantford Christian     x56.63   9
 18 Peyton Hotrum                R.A. Riddell            x56.66   7
 19 Sara Stone                   Florence Meares          56.77   4
 20 Olivia Ellis                 Ray Lewis                57.03   9
 21 Brigette Glover              Holy Name                57.45  11
 22 Emma Sawler                  Lawfield                x57.71   7
 23 Charlotte Santa-Barbara      Lee Academy              57.96   6
 24 Macie Roberts                Ray Lewis               x58.06   2
 25 Sarah Murray                 William Osler           x58.40   4
 26 Serena Roung                 Lee Academy             x58.43   3
 27 Alyssa Bocskay               Braemar House            58.44   1
 28 Maren Holt                   Rousseau                x58.66   4
 29 Joanne Annadappa             Avila                    59.03   8
 30 Katelyn Ritskes              Calvin Christian         59.11   7
 31 Emma-Grace Zantingh          Calvin Christian        x59.12   6
 32 Sarah Mothe                  Immac. Conception       x59.36  10
 33 Abby Uhler                   Florence Meares         x59.79   8
 34 Ally Lewis                   Thousand Islands        x59.83   5
 35 Ella McIntosh                Dundas Central         1:00.23   1
 36 Tori Mazzacato               Avila                 x1:01.10   9
 37 Shelby Vanderlip             Holy Name             x1:01.41  10
 38 Tnish Malhi                  Braemar House         x1:03.25   5
 39 Teagan Adamo                 Winona                x1:03.88   8
 40 Emily Riemersma              Thousand Islands      x1:06.68   4
 41 Brianna MacDonald            G.L Armstrong          1:09.66   6
 42 Hannah Russell               G.L Armstrong         x1:11.23   9
             
  Event 2  Men 300 Meter Dash Bantam  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arsh Multani                 Winona                   48.67   8  10
  2 Easton Wainwright            R.A. Riddell             49.50   9   8
  3 Braden Whalen                Thousand Islands         49.59   1   6
  4 Mitchell Yates               Dundas Central           50.50   4   5
             
             
  ....Event 2  Men 300 Meter Dash Bantam  
  5 Chris Ptaszek                St. Augustine            51.02   5   4
  6 Drew Clark                   R.A. Riddell            x51.03   6
  7 Aidan Agnello                St. Gabriel              51.62   3   3
  8 Foster Deighton              William Osler            51.82   9   2
  9 Alex Brdarevic               Ray Lewis                52.38   6   1
 10 Brandon Slezak               Ray Lewis               x52.69   7
 11 Denzel DeJesus               Avila                    52.73   8
 12 Minjun Kim                   Brantford Christian      54.18   7
 13 Zachary Renwick              William Osler           x54.42   4
 14 Philip Tyleman               Avila                   x54.74   5
 15 Christopher Boin             St. Gabriel             x54.74   2
 16 Adam Berkovitz               Florence Meares          54.79   5
 17 Tyson Northcott              Florence Meares         x55.06   5
 18 Ryan Jormakka                Rousseau                 55.53   4
 19 Brendan Hamilton             Rousseau                x56.38   8
 20 Ryan Brouwer                 Calvin Christian         56.41   1
 21 Adam Dufour                  Anunciation              56.60   4
 22 Josh Edgley                  Thousand Islands        x57.32   2
 23 Owen Reppington              Brantford Christian     x57.80   9
 24 Ashir Faisal                 Lawfield                 57.94   1
 25 Diego Catellanos             Holy Name                57.96   9
 26 Jack Cadieux                 Winona                  x58.33   7
 27 Matthew McConkey             Lee Academy              58.91   7
 28 Russell Passmore             Lee Academy             x59.06   3
 29 Daniel Vyn                   Calvin Christian        x59.45   2
 30 Anthony Rossenmellon         Brockville               59.90   6
 31 Poole Hudson                 Anunciation           x1:02.15   2
 32 Marco Consoli                Immac. Conception      1:02.26   8
 33 Carter Little                Lawfield              x1:03.10   3
 34 Noah McConachy               Brockville            x1:08.52   3
 -- Jacob Bagaso                 Immac. Conception           DQ   1
             
  Event 3  Women 600 Meter Run Bantam  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katelyn Ellis                R.A. Riddell           1:53.92   2  10
  2 Olivia Purnell               William Osler          2:01.98   2   8
  3 Grace Zwolak                 St. Gabriel            2:06.21   2   6
  4 Maya McNabney                Rousseau               2:06.69   1   5
  5 Rylar Melander               Winona                 2:07.83   1   4
  6 Quincy Rotsaert-Smith        Lee Academy            2:07.87   2   3
  7 Morayo Williams              Immac. Conception      2:10.35   2   2
  8 Elena Joosse-Flikkema        Brantford Christian    2:13.26   1   1
  9 Ella Sager                   Lawfield               2:18.48   2
 10 Claudia Garcia               Holy Name              2:18.78   1
 11 Julia Faccio                 Anunciation            2:22.27   1
 12 Tori Mazzacato               Avila                  2:26.58   2
 13 Ally Lewis                   Thousand Islands       2:27.66   1
 14 Claire Stone                 Florence Meares        2:29.93   1
 15 Laura Hutton                 St. Augustine          2:30.90   2
 16 Fionna Spence                Dundas Central         2:36.39   1
             
  Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run Bantam  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foster Deighton              William Osler          1:54.91   2  10
  2 Darrius Mullings             Ray Lewis              1:55.12   1   8
  3 Ethan Antos                  Lawfield               1:58.62   2   6
  4 Mitchell Yates               Dundas Central         1:59.51   2   5
  5 Lucas Gairns                 Brantford Christian    2:00.86   1   4
  6 Gabriel Runco                Immac. Conception      2:04.14   1   3
  7 Jack Ormond                  Anunciation            2:04.26   2   2
  8 Aiden McFadden               Thousand Islands       2:04.66   1   1
  9 Josh Kronemeyer              Winona                 2:05.12   2
 10 Daniel Guay                  St. Augustine          2:06.83   1
 11 Callum Holt                  Rousseau               2:07.18   2
 12 Reid Chase                   R.A. Riddell           2:10.73   1
 13 Noah Clarke                  St. Gabriel            2:11.77   2
 14 Jack Hines                   Avila                  2:12.21   2
 15 Colin Belshaw                Florence Meares        2:12.94   1
 16 Owen Huinink                 Calvin Christian       2:13.98   1
             
  Event 5  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Bantam  
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:32.49q  5
  2 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:33.16q  1
  3 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:33.60q  4
  4 Rousseau  'A'                                       1:33.94q  3
  5 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:34.47   1
  6 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:35.69   2
  7 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:36.69   2
  8 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:37.85   3
  9 William Osler  'A'                                  1:37.92   2
 10 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:38.66   5
 11 Winona  'A'                                         1:39.54   1
 12 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:41.69   3
 13 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:42.16   2
 14 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:43.49   5
 15 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:46.97   1
 16 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:47.16   5
 17 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:48.68   4
 18 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:49.15   3
 19 William Osler  'B'                                  1:49.32   4
             
  Event 5  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Bantam  
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:32.01   20
  2 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:32.05   16
  3 Rousseau  'A'                                       1:35.21   12
  4 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:36.55   10
             
  Event 6  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Bantam  
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:27.65q  5
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:29.89q  5
  3 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:31.07q  3
  4 Winona  'A'                                         1:32.09q  3
  5 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:32.32   1
  6 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:32.49   3
  7 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:33.11   6
  8 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:35.05   4
  9 William Osler  'A'                                  1:35.05   2
 10 R.A. Riddell  'B'                                   1:35.44   2
 11 St. Gabriel  'C'                                    1:36.03   6
 12 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:36.85   4
 13 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:37.18   1
 14 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:37.40   6
 15 Rousseau  'A'                                       1:37.66   4
 16 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:40.77   2
 17 William Osler  'B'                                  1:41.57   5
 18 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:42.86   2
 19 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:43.37   3
 20 Rousseau  'B'                                       1:44.50   1
 21 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:45.68   1
             
  Event 6  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Bantam  
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.22   20
  2 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:29.37   16
  3 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:33.59   12
  4 Winona  'A'                                         1:35.96   10
             
  Event 7  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Bantam  
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:19.20   2  20
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:31.33   3  16
  3 Thousand Islands  'A'                               3:32.37   1  12
  4 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:34.54   1  10
  5 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:34.93   2   8
  6 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:39.84   2   6
  7 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:40.04   2   4
  8 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:40.97   3   2
  9 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:41.10   2
 10 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:43.15   1
 11 Rousseau  'A'                                       3:45.40   1
 12 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:45.95   3
 13 Winona  'A'                                         3:50.31   1
 14 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:53.81   3
 15 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:54.37   3
             
             
  ....Event 7  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Bantam  
 16 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:59.09   3
 17 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           4:06.83   1
             
  Event 9  Women Long Jump Bantam  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristina Vincic              C.H. Bray                3.78m   10
  2 Isabelle Haan                Brantford Christian      3.49m    8
  3 Bronwen Robinson             William Osler            3.48m    6
  4 Lucy Di Francesco            St. Clare of Assisi      3.45m    5
  5 Ashleigh Grypstra            Calvin Christian         3.44m    4
  6 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         3.41m    3
  7 Shelby Ohanian               Lee Academy              3.36m    2
  8 Rachel Goodwin               Lawfield                 3.36m    1
  9 Summer Bostock               R.A. Riddell             3.31m
 10 Brigette Glover              Holy Name                3.12m
 11 Abby Uhler                   Florence Meares          3.07m
 12 Ada Nunn                     Rousseau                 3.02m
 13 Ashley Dagostino             St. Gabriel              2.88m
 14 Alyssa Bocskay               Braemar House            2.88m
 15 Zoe Visser Stumbo            Mountain View            2.87m
 16 Josie Frasson                St. Augustine            2.86m
 17 Rachel White                 Dundas Central           2.80m
 18 Zariah Fletcher              Anunciation              2.70m
 19 Aurelia Cipriani             Avila                    1.94m
             
  Event 10  Men Long Jump Bantam  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darrius Mullings             Ray Lewis                4.58m   10
  2 Brendan Hamilton             Rousseau                 3.74m    8
  3 Lucas Gairns                 Brantford Christian      3.64m    6
  4 Carson McMaster              R.A. Riddell             3.64m    5
  5 Kyle Frahm                   Florence Meares          3.54m    4
  6 Owen Huinink                 Calvin Christian         3.43m    3
  7 Michael Oliver               St. Augustine            3.40m    2
  8 Daniel Waite                 Dundas Central           3.39m    1
  9 Jacob Mamone                 St. Gabriel              3.30m
 10 Aiden McFadden               Thousand Islands         3.22m
 11 Evan Bastedo                 William Osler            3.21m
 12 Ethan Antos                  Lawfield                 3.18m
 13 Philip Tyleman               Avila                    2.85m
 14 Isiah Osterhoff              Brockville               2.59m
 15 Luca Borgacci                Immac. Conception        2.37m
 16 Diego Catellanos             Holy Name                1.90m
 16 Matthew McConkey             Lee Academy              1.90m
             
  Event 11  Women Triple Jump Bantam  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucy Di Francesco            St. Clare of Assisi      7.90m   10
             
             
  ....Event 11  Women Triple Jump Bantam  
  2 Sarah Murray                 William Osler            7.88m    8
  3 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         7.73m    6
  4 Madison Seo                  R.A. Riddell             7.70m    5
  5 Rees Bladon                  Rousseau                 7.64m    4
  6 Kaiya Tyson                  Florence Meares          7.47m    3
  7 Shelby Ohanian               Lee Academy              7.40m    2
  8 Ashleigh Grypstra            Calvin Christian         7.12m    1
  9 Olivia Dureno                Brantford Christian      6.56m
 10 Jenae Morrison               Lawfield                 6.02m
 11 Claire Lawrence              Dundas Central           5.94m
 -- Hannah Russell               G.L Armstrong             FOUL
 -- Hannah Spilak                Anunciation               FOUL
 -- Tnish Malhi                  Braemar House             FOUL
             
  Event 12  Men Triple Jump Bantam  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jason Walters                Rousseau                 7.54m   10
  2 Jack Demik                   Calvin Christian         7.41m    8
  3 Ethan Antos                  Lawfield                 7.30m    6
  4 Everett Klassen              William Osler            7.05m    5
  5 Josh Edgley                  Thousand Islands         7.02m    4
  6 Gavin Louter                 Brantford Christian      7.01m    3
  7 Wesley Nelson                R.A. Riddell             7.01m    2
  8 Ben Nixon                    Florence Meares          6.88m    1
  9 Russell Passmore             Lee Academy              6.71m
 10 Ryan Turner                  Dundas Central           6.62m
 -- Adam Dufour                  Anunciation               FOUL
             
  Event 15  Women 300 Meter Dash Junior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayley Reid                  William Osler            45.73   5  10
  2 Emily Norsworthy             R.A. Riddell             46.73   1   8
  3 Gillian Zwolak               St. Gabriel              50.41   7   6
  4 Charlotte Teeuwsen           Calvin Christian         50.46   1   5
  5 Judeny Belizaire             St. David's              50.61   9   4
  6 Tia Moffat                   Florence Meares          50.64   4   3
  7 Natalie Mamone               St. Gabriel             x50.68   7
  8 Eden Vis                     Calvin Christian        x50.81   1
  9 Kaitlyn Silva                Ray Lewis                50.90   7   2
 10 Neha Gupta                   William Osler           x50.93   8
 11 Breanna Perkins              Thousand Islands         51.18   6   1
 12 Anita Wale-James             Ray Lewis               x51.90   2
 13 Tegan Bondi                  Thousand Islands        x52.40   5
 14 Mary Andrikopoulos           Lee Academy              52.60   1
 15 Mia Jackovljevic             Braemar House            52.86   7
 16 Holly Sierra                 Anunciation              53.69   2
 17 McKenna Williamson           R.A. Riddell            x53.70   8
 18 Joy Cooke                    Holy Name                53.71   3
 19 Sofia Scozzari               St. David's             x53.76   3
 20 Hannah Simon                 Lawfield                 54.42   5
             
             
  ....Event 15  Women 300 Meter Dash Junior  
 21 Elizabeth Munden             Florence Meares         x54.72   3
 22 Sunny Kim                    Brantford Christian      55.02   8
 23 Alexa Mann                   Dundas Central           55.11   6
 24 Emeryss Speksnyder           Avila                    55.60   9
 25 Julia Helsby                 St. Augustine            56.05   2
 26 Juleigha Smith               Lawfield                x56.12   5
 27 Bijany Simon                 Anunciation             x56.30   6
 28 Sarah Merry                  Lee Academy             x58.39   4
 29 Rosemary Yako                Immac. Conception        58.44   8
 30 Anna van derMark             Brantford Christian     x58.63   2
 31 Genna Smith Poulton          G.L Armstrong          1:00.43   4
 32 Alexandra Araujo             Holy Name             x1:00.60   6
 33 Mikiya Poll                  G.L Armstrong         x1:05.61   3
 34 Anne McAneney                Thousand Islands      x1:07.39   9
 35 Halle Bilancia               Immac. Conception     x1:10.28   9
             
  Event 16  Men 300 Meter Dash Junior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin DeZoete               R.A. Riddell             42.43   4  10
  2 Ethan Penney                 G.L Armstrong            44.24  10   8
  3 Anwar Benkandil              R.A. Riddell            x45.28   8
  4 Mikai Ranger                 Ray Lewis                45.58   6   6
  5 Rielly Nowlan                Thousand Islands         47.93   9   5
  6 Tyler Dawson                 Avila                    49.07   1   4
  7 Saihil Jatana                Lake Avenue              49.29   1   3
  8 Ethan Petrie                 Ray Lewis               x49.61  11
  9 Roman Campanaro              St. Augustine            50.12   9   2
 10 Jonathan Oguachuba           Calvin Christian         50.47   3   1
 11 Brock Goodfellow             Lawfield                 50.65   3
 12 Josh Gall                    Florence Meares          50.72   2
 13 Ross Quinlan                 Thousand Islands        x51.17  10
 14 Shan Dhanoa                  Brockville               51.24   2
 15 Deon Pathoummady             Lake Avenue             x51.28   3
 16 Matthew Chiodo               St. Gabriel              51.73   1
 17 Luca Dos Santos-Adrisani     Immac. Conception        51.77  11
 18 Matthew Capretta             St. David's              51.79   6
 19 Carson Skinner               Florence Meares         x51.83   5
 20 Matthew Pesce                Winona                   52.23   8
 21 Caleb Kemper                 William Osler            53.09   6
 22 Justin Hill                  William Osler           x53.24  10
 23 Mateo Anacoleto              Avila                   x53.82   5
 24 Gavin Robertson              Anunciation              53.87   8
 25 Sam Sincerbox                Dundas Central           54.10   7
 26 Nathan Plant                 Thousand Islands        x54.40   8
 27 Abdi Samad Hirsi             Lake Avenue             x54.68   2
 28 Spencer Hawley               Braemar House            54.70   7
 29 Kalvin Bourgeois             Holy Name                55.18  10
 30 Lucas Merla                  Anunciation             x55.23   1
 31 Ben Ballantyne               Lawfield                x55.91   7
 32 Alex Renwick                 William Osler           x56.01   5
 33 Tyler St.-George             G.L Armstrong           x56.37   4
 34 Mason Hill                   Calvin Christian        x56.87   2
             
             
  ....Event 16  Men 300 Meter Dash Junior  
 35 Gady Badran                  Immac. Conception       x57.47   4
 36 Luke Robinson-Cooke          Brantford Christian      57.57   3
 37 Peter Cabrera                St. Gabriel             x57.64   7
 38 Alex Ciona                   Brantford Christian   x1:00.14   6
 39 Harmon Sagotra               Lake Avenue           x1:01.28   5
 40 Isaac Barbosa                Holy Name             x1:03.37  11
 41 Aaron deBoer                 Braemar House         x1:04.39   9
 42 Christopher Daoud            Lee Academy            1:08.68   9
             
  Event 17  Women 600 Meter Run Junior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Martin                R.A. Riddell           1:55.14   1  10
  2 Savanah Singh                Winona                 1:56.24   1   8
  3 Natalie Mamone               St. Gabriel            2:03.18   2   6
  4 Lauryn Arcega                Calvin Christian       2:04.69   2   5
  5 Emily Aujla                  Immac. Conception      2:09.55   1   4
  6 Juleigha Smith               Lawfield               2:11.41   1   3
  7 Emeryss Speksnyder           Avila                  2:13.51   2   2
  8 Lydia McDonald               Brockville             2:20.96   2   1
  9 Hannah Robertson             William Osler          2:21.34   1
 10 Rose Knudson                 Thousand Islands       2:21.59   2
 11 Olwyn Bell                   Dundas Central         2:22.21   2
 12 Serena Roung                 Lee Academy            2:25.29   2
 -- Paige Davis                  St. Augustine              DNF   1
             
  Event 18  Men 600 Meter Run Junior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blake Ellis                  St. David's            1:44.31   1  10
  2 Connor Koropatnicki          R.A. Riddell           1:44.63   1   8
  3 Tyler Mate                   Florence Meares        1:46.62   3   6
  4 Mikai Ranger                 Ray Lewis              1:53.63   2   5
  5 Tristan Noseworthy           Brockville             1:56.45   1   4
  6 Sam Ianieri                  Winona                 1:57.85   1   3
  7 Dyllen Hoogwerf              Brockville            x1:59.30   2
  8 Matthew Chiodo               St. Gabriel            1:59.54   3   2
  9 Matt White                   Brockville            x2:01.28   3
 10 Tyler Carson                 St. Augustine          2:01.36   2   1
 11 Carter Heward                Brockville            x2:01.56   3
 12 Jake Agner                   G.L Armstrong          2:02.01   3
 13 Mateo Anacoleto              Avila                  2:04.41   2
 14 Kaz Peasley                  Brockville            x2:05.01   1
 15 Gavin Robertson              Anunciation            2:06.29   1
 16 Carlos Escalante             Immac. Conception      2:06.32   1
 17 Alex Renwick                 William Osler          2:06.35   2
 18 Sam Sincerbox                Dundas Central         2:07.70   3
             
  Event 19  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Junior  
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.01q  5
  2 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:28.60q  1
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.90q  1
  4 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:33.01q  4
  5 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:33.51   5
  6 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:33.57   1
  7 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:33.65   3
  8 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:33.85   4
  9 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:34.20   3
 10 R.A. Riddell  'B'                                   1:34.46   3
 11 Lawfield  'B'                                       1:34.54   2
 12 Winona  'A'                                         1:35.13   2
 13 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:37.41   3
 14 William Osler  'B'                                  1:39.28   4
 15 Braemar House  'A'                                  1:40.02   5
 16 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:43.35   5
 17 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:45.05   1
 18 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  1:45.42   2
 19 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:46.85   4
             
  Event 19  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Junior  
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:26.66   20
  2 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:28.26   16
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:32.28   12
  4 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:35.10   10
             
  Event 20  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Junior  
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:21.21q  4
  2 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:27.48q  1
  3 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:29.77q  4
  4 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.27q  1
  5 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:30.81   2
  6 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:31.42   5
  7 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:31.46   2
  8 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:31.60   3
  9 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:32.21   5
 10 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:33.03   5
 11 Winona  'A'                                         1:33.11   2
 12 Brockville  'A'                                     1:33.32   4
 13 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  1:33.78   2
 14 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:34.74   5
 15 William Osler  'B'                                  1:36.44   3
 16 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:37.23   3
             
             
  ....Event 20  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Junior  
 17 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:38.21   1
 18 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:38.88   3
 -- R.A. Riddell  'B'                                  X1:27.95   1
             
  Event 20  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Junior  
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:19.82   20
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  1:27.87   16
  3 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:28.18   12
  4 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:31.36   10
             
  Event 21  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Junior  
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:06.96   1  20
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:13.72   1  16
  3 St. David's  'A'                                    3:18.60   1  12
  4 Thousand Islands  'A'                               3:24.22   3  10
  5 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:24.73   1   8
  6 Winona  'A'                                         3:26.05   1   6
  7 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:26.34   2   4
  8 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:29.98   3   2
  9 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:30.60   2
 10 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:33.51   2
 11 Brockville  'A'                                     3:34.59   1
 12 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:35.98   2
 13 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:37.64   2
 14 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:44.54   3
 15 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:46.49   3
 16 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:54.50   2
 17 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:57.32   3
 18 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  4:01.90   3
             
  Event 23  Women Long Jump Junior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Reid                  William Osler            4.17m   10
  2 Tegan Bondi                  Thousand Islands         3.88m    8
  3 Chanelle Edwards             Dundas Central           3.86m    6
  4 Judeny Belizaire             St. David's              3.84m    5
  5 Mary Andrikopoulos           Lee Academy              3.72m    4
  6 Taneisha Clarke              R.A. Riddell             3.64m    3
  7 Mina van derMark             Brantford Christian      3.57m    2
  8 Lydia Ogboroge               Immac. Conception        3.24m    1
  9 Emily Church                 Ray Lewis                3.09m
 10 Lauren Schickler             Lawfield                 2.99m
 11 Jessica Vella                St. Gabriel              2.92m
 12 Caerynn Davies               Braemar House            2.87m
 13 Elizabeth Munden             Florence Meares          2.83m
             
             
  ....Event 23  Women Long Jump Junior  
 14 Alyssa DeVries               Calvin Christian         2.82m
 15 Elisa Tarael                 Anunciation              2.71m
 16 Grace O'Leary                St. Augustine            2.51m
             
  Event 24  Men Long Jump Junior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake Ellis                  St. David's              4.56m   10
  2 Ethan Penney                 G.L Armstrong            4.48m    8
  3 Jacob Barkley                Thousand Islands         4.05m    6
  4 Galen Small                  William Osler            4.00m    5
  5 Brock Isowa                  R.A. Riddell             3.93m    4
  6 Deon Pathoummady             Lake Avenue              3.69m    3
  7 Liam Bond                    Brantford Christian      3.68m    2
  8 Saihil Jatana                Lake Avenue             x3.65m
  9 Calvin Dekok                 Calvin Christian         3.63m    1
 10 Adam Stipan                  St. Gabriel              3.60m
 11 Spencer Hawley               Braemar House            3.56m
 12 Liam Smith                   Thousand Islands        x3.54m
 13 Joshua Sienna                St. Augustine            3.51m
 14 Lucas Merla                  Anunciation              3.47m
 15 Edwin Ogiugo                 Immac. Conception        3.44m
 16 Owen Fisher                  Dundas Central           3.41m
 17 Jack McIntyre                Lawfield                 3.40m
 18 Josh Gall                    Florence Meares          3.37m
 19 Brandon Slezak               Ray Lewis                3.31m
 20 Abdi Samad Hirsi             Lake Avenue             x3.03m
 21 Malachi Johnson              Holy Name                2.71m
             
  Event 25  Women Triple Jump Junior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayley Reid                  William Osler            9.87m   10
  2 Mary Andrikopoulos           Lee Academy              8.45m    8
  3 Tia Moffat                   Florence Meares          8.10m    6
  4 Cali Cavarzan                Lawfield                 7.24m    5
  5 Mia Jackovljevic             Braemar House            7.09m    4
  6 Ali Zucker                   R.A. Riddell             6.53m    3
  7 Alexa Mann                   Dundas Central           6.37m    2
 -- Brianna MacDonald            G.L Armstrong             FOUL
 -- Mia Pailment                 Anunciation               FOUL
 -- Anna van derMark             Brantford Christian       FOUL
             
  Event 26  Men Triple Jump Junior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake Ellis                  St. David's              9.71m   10
  2 Cole Baiton                  William Osler            8.74m    8
  3 Shan Dhanoa                  Thousand Islands         8.64m    6
  4 Dawson Matsell               R.A. Riddell             7.72m    5
  5 Owen Fisher                  Dundas Central           7.68m    4
             
             
  ....Event 26  Men Triple Jump Junior  
  6 Ben Ballantyne               Lawfield                 7.64m    3
  7 Alex Ciona                   Brantford Christian      7.64m    2
  8 Dylan Sanford                Florence Meares          7.54m    1
  9 Spencer Schouls              Calvin Christian         7.13m
 10 Andrew Pineau                G.L Armstrong            6.93m
             
  Event 27  Women High Jump Junior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Silver                 Brantford Christian      1.37m   10
  2 Jessica Rintjema             Calvin Christian         1.30m    8
  3 Emma Due                     Dundas Central           1.20m    5
  3 Jamila Turkstra              William Osler            1.20m    5
  3 Lucy Di Francesco            St. Clare of Assisi      1.20m    5
  6 Vivian Hayter                R.A. Riddell             1.20m    3
             
  Event 28  Men High Jump Junior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myles Thompson               Brantford Christian      1.40m   10
  2 Liam Ferney                  R.A. Riddell             1.30m    8
  3 Cole Baiton                  William Osler            1.25m    6
  4 Jonathan Oguachuba           Calvin Christian         1.15m    5
 -- Sam Sincerbox                Dundas Central              NH
             
  Event 29  Women 300 Meter Dash Senior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaden Mullings               Ray Lewis                45.18   5  10
  2 Kirsten Hahn                 Florence Meares          48.34   2   8
  3 Eliana Mariella              St. Gabriel              49.01   2   6
  4 Kunej Erika                  Braemar House            49.03   7   5
  5 Emily Davidge                Florence Meares         x49.59   4
  6 Jessica Anziano              R.A. Riddell             49.77   5   4
  7 Payton Barkley               Thousand Islands         49.93   4   3
  8 Teighan Wallace              Thousand Islands        x49.97   9
  9 Stephanie Spooner            R.A. Riddell            x50.55   8
 10 Nikala Georgalis             St. Gabriel             x50.66   8
 11 Julia Stayshyn               St. Augustine            50.78   9   2
 12 Hannah Whetstone             Calvin Christian         50.87   4   1
 13 Nashawna Gordon              Lawfield                 51.72   5
 14 Ella Hendricks               Dundas Central           52.67   7
 15 Hayley Murray                William Osler            52.70   1
 16 Jane Whetstone               Calvin Christian        x53.85   3
 17 Isabella McCutcheon          Lee Academy              55.64   5
 18 Brooke Hofsten               Lake Avenue              55.78   2
 19 Kaitlin Gilbert              Brockville               55.79   1
 20 Jessica Kheav                Lake Avenue             x56.19   8
 21 Maddy Mostacci               Avila                    56.34   3
 22 Joanna Vellenga              Brantford Christian      56.95   3
 23 Sasha Shulkin                Lee Academy             x57.35   2
             
             
  ....Event 29  Women 300 Meter Dash Senior  
 24 Tehmina Saiyed               Lake Avenue             x57.77   7
 25 Natalie Cinelli              Immac. Conception        57.89   6
 26 Daynaya McCormick            Anunciation              57.91   1
 27 Michela Mazzocato            Avila                   x58.92   9
 28 Leanne Kinlin                Brockville              x59.52   6
 29 Sienna Bilancia              Immac. Conception       x59.97   6
 30 Salena DaSilva               Holy Name              1:00.08   7
 31 Fatuma Yusuf                 Lake Avenue           x1:02.18   3
 32 Shabnam Weera                Lawfield              x1:04.94   8
             
  Event 30  Men 300 Meter Dash Senior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Augustine            42.49  10  10
  2 Mark Skerl                   St. Clare of Assisi      43.62   4   8
  3 Evan Clarke                  St. Gabriel              44.63  11   6
  4 Ahmed Al-Khakani             Lawfield                 45.77   5   5
  5 Hunter Price                 Thousand Islands         45.77   2   4
  6 Anthony Venneri              R.A. Riddell             45.85   3   3
  7 Aidan Burke                  R.A. Riddell            x46.31   8
  8 Tim Forster                  Ray Lewis                47.74   1   2
  9 Joshua Kayeye                Lake Avenue              47.80   5   1
 10 Aarron Montague              Anunciation              47.95   6
 11 Jakob Beck                   William Osler            48.10  10
 12 William Ratelband            Lee Academy              48.36  11
 13 Meriton Ismaili              Lake Avenue             x48.45   9
 14 Wesley Joosse-Flikkema       Brantford Christian      48.51  10
 15 Aidan Ritskes                Calvin Christian         48.91   7
 16 Abdul Malik Hirsi            Lake Avenue             x49.11   8
 17 Trayon Oakes                 Ray Lewis               x49.19   8
 18 Matthew Cavarzan             Anunciation             x49.21   4
 19 Will Bierel                  Braemar House            49.50   5
 20 Padrick Bill                 Dundas Central           49.51   7
 21 Dakota Blanchard             Thousand Islands        x49.78   6
 22 Jack Cochrane                Avila                    49.91   2
 23 Jason Nguyen                 St. David's              50.17   4
 24 Bryson Bangman               Brockville               50.43   7
 25 Kyler Witvoet                Calvin Christian        x50.66   9
 26 Joe Carna                    Immac. Conception        50.76   3
 27 Tristan Talavera             Avila                   x50.77   5
 28 Nick Sousa                   Immac. Conception       x50.94   8
 29 Daniel Vella                 St. Gabriel             x51.34   1
 30 Qamrosh Ahmad                Lake Avenue             x51.96   6
 31 Alex Horobetz                Winona                   52.30   3
 32 Eric Davis                   Florence Meares          52.36   9
 33 Charlie Wong                 Lee Academy             x52.84   9
 34 Jacob Gundic                 St. David's             x53.06   2
 35 Shawn Comrie                 Winona                  x54.15   1
 36 Darren Lang                  Florence Meares         x55.47   1
 37 Nickolas Antonowicz          Brantford Christian     x56.84  11
             
  Event 31  Women 600 Meter Run Senior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Thomas                 R.A. Riddell           1:45.77   2  10
  2 Sophie McFarlane             Florence Meares        1:57.54   1   8
  3 Nikala Georgalis             St. Gabriel            1:59.93   1   6
  4 Kaylee Allan                 William Osler          2:07.18   1   5
  5 Cristina Corso               Avila                  2:07.23   2   4
  6 Ainsley Durant               Thousand Islands       2:11.64   1   3
  7 Gabriella Burgio             Immac. Conception      2:12.15   1   2
  8 Aislyn Blakely               Brockville             2:12.77   2   1
  9 Julia Colwell                Winona                 2:15.19   2
 10 Laurilei Dam                 Brantford Christian    2:15.90   1
 11 Natalia Jara                 Anunciation            2:17.14   2
 12 Grace Opsteen                St. Augustine          2:18.65   2
             
  Event 32  Men 600 Meter Run Senior  
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Augustine          1:39.54   2  10
  2 Evan Clarke                  St. Gabriel            1:42.22   2   8
  3 William Ratelband            Lee Academy            1:47.55   2   6
  4 Kai Chang                    William Osler          1:49.11   2   5
  5 Bronson Greaves              Thousand Islands       1:51.36   1   4
  6 David Rule                   R.A. Riddell           1:52.66   2   3
  7 Ryan Givogue                 Brockville             1:53.29   1   2
  8 Vito Silva                   Immac. Conception      1:56.00   2   1
  9 Aidan Ritskes                Calvin Christian       1:56.53   2
 10 kyle Castillo                Anunciation            1:57.32   1
 11 Padrick Bill                 Dundas Central         1:57.71   1
 12 Tristan Talavera             Avila                  2:04.38   1
 13 Griffin Knight               Lawfield               2:06.76   1
 14 Connor Sharpe                Florence Meares        2:12.96   2
 15 Jonathan Happy               St. David's            2:18.48   1
 16 Tyler St.-George             G.L Armstrong          2:23.82   2
             
  Event 33  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Senior  
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:25.21q  5
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:27.21q  4
  3 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.86q  5
  4 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:29.49q  2
  5 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.68   4
  6 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:31.75   1
  7 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:32.63   2
  8 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:33.34   3
  9 Winona  'A'                                         1:33.93   4
 10 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:35.59   4
 11 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:35.72   2
 12 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:36.07   1
 13 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:36.81   3
             
             
  ....Event 33  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Senior  
 14 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:37.68   1
 15 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:38.42   5
 16 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:38.44   3
 17 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:38.57   5
 -- St. Therese of Avila  'A'                                DQ   2
             
  Event 33  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Senior  
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:25.36   20
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:26.34   16
  3 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.20   12
  4 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:30.45   10
             
  Event 34  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Senior  
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:20.12q  6
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:20.83q  1
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:20.99q  2
  4 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:22.56q  3
  5 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:22.79   5
  6 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:24.09   5
  7 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:24.53   6
  8 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:26.28   1
  9 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:26.54   5
 10 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:26.57   2
 11 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:26.96   3
 12 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:27.09   3
 13 Winona  'A'                                         1:28.04   3
 14 Lawfield  'B'                                       1:28.34   4
 15 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:30.70   1
 16 St. David's  'A'                                    1:31.03   2
 17 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:32.64   2
 18 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:36.62   1
 19 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:36.89   4
 20 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:40.01   6
             
  Event 34  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Senior  
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:20.25   20
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:21.06   16
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:22.77   12
  4 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:22.90   10
             
  Event 35  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Senior  
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:06.00   1  20
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:10.92   2  16
  3 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:11.68   3  12
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:13.66   3  10
  5 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:14.46   1   8
  6 Thousand Islands  'B'                               3:17.18   3   6
  7 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:17.64   1   4
  8 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:18.70   2   2
  9 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:21.27   3
 10 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           3:21.62   3
 11 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:22.20   2
 12 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:22.99   3
 13 Winona  'A'                                         3:23.03   1
 14 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:25.09   2
 15 Thousand Islands  'A'                              x3:25.45   1
 16 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:35.04   2
 17 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:38.90   2
             
  Event 37  Women Long Jump Senior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaden Mullings               Ray Lewis                4.70m   10
  2 Kirsten Hahn                 Florence Meares          4.17m    8
  3 Kunej Erika                  Braemar House            3.96m    6
  4 Olivia Farrel                St. Augustine            3.87m    5
  5 Kaleigh Wallace              Thousand Islands         3.86m    4
  6 Sarah Brouwer                Calvin Christian         3.84m    3
  7 Nidhi Sarkar                 William Osler            3.78m    2
  8 Zoe Lowe                     Dundas Central           3.74m    1
  9 Kaitlin Gilbert              Brockville               3.73m
 10 Brooke Hofsten               Lake Avenue              3.68m
 11 Tijana Miskovic              R.A. Riddell             3.55m
 12 Ashley Zagrodski             St. Gabriel              3.44m
 13 Isabella McCutcheon          Lee Academy              3.38m
 14 Joanna Vellenga              Brantford Christian      3.18m
 15 Shantel Berrio               Immac. Conception        3.05m
 16 Maddy Mostacci               Avila                    2.93m
 17 Genna Smith Poulton          G.L Armstrong            2.88m
 18 Mia Bekic                    Anunciation              2.78m
 19 Leyda Glover                 Holy Name                2.68m
 20 Tehmina Saiyed               Lake Avenue             x2.57m
             
  Event 38  Men Long Jump Senior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Skerl                   St. Clare of Assisi      4.86m   10
  2 Login Wilson                 R.A. Riddell             4.66m    8
  3 Oliver Sant                  Lee Academy              4.60m    6
  4 William Oliver               St. Augustine            4.42m    5
  5 Dakota Blanchard             Brockville               4.24m    4
             
             
  ....Event 38  Men Long Jump Senior  
  6 Ryan Schickler               Lawfield                 4.22m    3
  7 Donavin Milloy               William Osler            4.16m    2
  8 Marcelo Sangueza             St. David's              3.80m    1
  9 Trayon Oakes                 Ray Lewis                3.66m
 10 Owen Mahoney                 Thousand Islands         3.48m
 11 Jaden Dawson                 Immac. Conception        3.47m
 12 Jack Dodge                   Florence Meares          3.45m
 13 Joshua Presta                St. Gabriel              3.37m
             
  Event 39  Women Triple Jump Senior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Wallace              Thousand Islands         8.77m   10
  2 Grace Terhljan               William Osler            8.76m    8
  3 Teighan Wallace              Thousand Islands        x8.58m
  4 Leah Stone                   Florence Meares          7.82m    6
  5 Julia Chiarot                R.A. Riddell             7.81m    5
  6 Isabella McCutcheon          Lee Academy              7.63m    4
  7 Emily Eising                 Calvin Christian         7.46m    3
  8 Milenna Raposo               Anunciation              7.38m    2
  9 Kira Verschoor               Dundas Central           7.26m    1
 10 Laurilei Dam                 Brantford Christian      6.76m
             
  Event 40  Men Triple Jump Senior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Skerl                   St. Clare of Assisi     10.57m   10
  2 Oliver Sant                  Lee Academy             10.39m    8
  3 Wes Perusini                 William Osler            9.65m    6
  4 Griffin Knight               Lawfield                 9.14m    5
  5 Adrian VanderWindt           Calvin Christian         8.64m    4
  6 Oliver Robinson              Dundas Central           8.21m    3
  7 Keegan Fletcher              Florence Meares          7.94m    2
  8 Josh Clark                   R.A. Riddell             7.59m    1
             
  Event 41  Women High Jump Senior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jaden Mullings               Ray Lewis                1.40m   10
  2 Hayley Murray                William Osler            1.35m    8
  3 Natalie Winter               Brantford Christian      1.30m    6
  4 Aless Cothran                Dundas Central           1.30m    5
  5 Julie Shadd                  Calvin Christian         1.25m    4
  6 Jordan Denkers               R.A. Riddell             1.20m    3
 -- Fatuma Yusuf                 Lake Avenue                 NH
             
  Event 42  Men High Jump Senior  
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mark Skerl                   St. Clare of Assisi      1.65m   10
             
             
  ....Event 42  Men High Jump Senior  
  2 Brady Tanner                 Dundas Central           1.55m    8
  3 Bradley King                 William Osler            1.50m    6
  4 Liam Craven                  R.A. Riddell             1.35m    5
  5 Isaac Whitehead              Calvin Christian         1.25m    4
             
  Event 43  Women 870 Sprint Medley Open  
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                2:17.72   1  20
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    2:23.19   1  16
  3 Thousand Islands  'A'                               2:25.54   2  12
  4 Ray Lewis  'B'                                      2:28.07   4  10
  5 William Osler  'A'                                  2:28.10   1   8
  6 Brantford Christian  'A'                            2:29.46   2   6
  7 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   2:30.01   4   4
  8 Immac. Conception  'A'                              2:30.62   2   2
  9 Thousand Islands  'B'                              x2:31.52   4
 10 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           2:33.47   3
 11 Dundas Central  'A'                                 2:34.75   2
 12 Lawfield  'A'                                       2:34.87   1
 13 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        2:38.58   3
 14 Rousseau  'A'                                       2:44.78   3
 15 Lee Academy  'A'                                    2:59.87   3
             
  Event 44  Men 870 Sprint Medley Open  
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                2:12.83   2  20
  2 Lawfield  'A'                                       2:15.04   2  16
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  2:16.77   2  12
  4 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        2:16.79   2  10
  5 Ray Lewis  'B'                                      2:16.94   3   8
  6 Brantford Christian  'A'                            2:17.42   3   6
  7 Immac. Conception  'A'                              2:18.89   1   4
  8 Thousand Islands  'A'                               2:19.56   1   2
  9 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    2:19.57   1
 10 Dundas Central  'A'                                 2:21.90   2
 11 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   2:27.06   3
 12 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           2:28.02   1
 13 St. David's  'A'                                    2:28.50   1
 14 Brockville  'A'                                     2:29.16   3
 15 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  2:30.59   3
 16 Lee Academy  'A'                                    2:34.67   3
 17 Rousseau  'A'                                       2:41.78   2
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) William Osler               28        2) R.A. Riddell               23
    2) Anunciation of our Lord     23        4) Rousseau                   22
    5) C.H. Bray                   20        6) Brantford Christian        19
    6) Florence Meares             19        8) St. Clare of Assisi        15
    9) Lawfield                    11       10) St. Gabriel                10
             
             
  ....Event 44  Men 870 Sprint Medley Open  
   11) Thousand Islands             9       11) Lee Academy                 9
   13) Ray Lewis                    6       13) Immac. Conception           6
   15) Calvin Christian             5       15) Rosedale                    5
   17) Winona                       4
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Junior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) R.A. Riddell                47        1) William Osler              47
    3) Calvin Christian            26        4) Florence Meares            25
    5) Brantford Christian         18        6) Dundas Central             15
    7) Lawfield                    12        7) Lee Academy                12
    7) St. Gabriel                 12       10) Anunciation of our Lord    10
   11) Thousand Islands             9       11) St. David's                 9
   13) Winona                       8       14) Immac. Conception           5
   14) St. Clare of Assisi          5       16) Braemar House               4
   17) St. Therese of Avila         2       17) Ray Lewis                   2
   19) Brockville                   1
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Senior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Florence Meares             50        2) Ray Lewis                  36
    3) R.A. Riddell                34        4) St. Gabriel                32
    5) William Osler               31        6) Thousand Islands           20
    7) Dundas Central              17        8) Calvin Christian           13
    9) Braemar House               11       10) St. Augustine               7
   11) Brantford Christian          6       12) Lee Academy                 4
   12) St. Therese of Avila         4       14) Anunciation of our Lord     2
   14) Immac. Conception            2       16) Brockville                  1
=========================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Florence Meares             20        2) St. Gabriel                16
    3) Thousand Islands            12        4) Ray Lewis                  10
    5) William Osler                8        6) Brantford Christian         6
    7) R.A. Riddell                 4        8) Immac. Conception           2
=========================================================================================
                      Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Ray Lewis                   35        1) R.A. Riddell               35
    3) Winona                      20        4) St. Augustine              18
    4) Rousseau                    18        6) William Osler              17
    7) Brantford Christian         15        8) Florence Meares            13
    9) Lawfield                    12       10) Thousand Islands           11
   10) Calvin Christian            11       10) Dundas Central             11
   13) St. Gabriel                  9       14) St. Therese of Avila        4
   15) Immac. Conception            3       16) Anunciation of our Lord     2
=========================================================================================
                      Men - Junior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) R.A. Riddell                55        2) William Osler              35
    3) St. David's                 30        4) Thousand Islands           29
    5) Ray Lewis                   19        6) Florence Meares            17
    7) G.L Armstrong               16        8) Brantford Christian        14
    9) Lake Avenue                 12       10) Dundas Central              8
             
             
  ....Event 44  Men 870 Sprint Medley Open  
   11) Calvin Christian             7       12) Lawfield                    5
   13) Brockville                   4       13) St. Therese of Avila        4
   15) St. Augustine                3       15) Winona                      3
   17) St. Gabriel                  2
=========================================================================================
                      Men - Senior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) St. Augustine               45        2) St. Clare of Assisi        38
    3) R.A. Riddell                36        4) William Osler              31
    5) Lawfield                    21        6) Lee Academy                20
    7) Thousand Islands            14        7) St. Gabriel                14
    9) Ray Lewis                   12       10) Dundas Central             11
   11) Calvin Christian            10       12) Brockville                  6
   13) Lake Avenue                  5       14) Florence Meares             2
   15) Immac. Conception            1       15) St. David's                 1
=========================================================================================
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Florence Meares             20        2) Lawfield                   16
    3) William Osler               12        4) Anunciation of our Lord    10
    5) Ray Lewis                    8        6) Brantford Christian         6
    7) Immac. Conception            4        8) Thousand Islands            2
=========================================================================================
                    Combined Team Scores - Bantam - 11 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) William Osler               61        2) R.A. Riddell               58
    3) Florence Meares             52        4) Ray Lewis                  47
    5) Brantford Christian         44        6) Rousseau                   40
    7) Thousand Islands            32        8) Anunciation of our Lord    27
    8) St. Gabriel                 27       10) Winona                     24
   11) Lawfield                    23       12) St. Augustine              22
   13) C.H. Bray                   20       14) Calvin Christian           16
   15) St. Clare of Assisi         15       16) Dundas Central             11
   17) Immac. Conception            9       17) Lee Academy                 9
   19) Rosedale                     5       20) St. Therese of Avila        4
=========================================================================================
                    Combined Team Scores - Junior - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) R.A. Riddell               102        2) William Osler              98
    3) Florence Meares             62        4) St. David's                51
    5) Thousand Islands            48        6) Calvin Christian           41
    7) Brantford Christian         36        8) Dundas Central             23
    9) Ray Lewis                   21       10) Lawfield                   17
   10) Winona                      17       12) G.L Armstrong              16
   13) St. Gabriel                 14       14) Anunciation of our Lord    12
   14) Lee Academy                 12       14) Lake Avenue                12
   17) St. Therese of Avila         6       18) Immac. Conception           5
   18) St. Clare of Assisi          5       18) Brockville                  5
   21) Braemar House                4       22) St. Augustine               3
=========================================================================================
                    Combined Team Scores - Senior - 13 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) R.A. Riddell                82        2) William Osler              78
    3) Florence Meares             72        4) St. Augustine              62
             
             
  ....Event 44  Men 870 Sprint Medley Open  
    5) Ray Lewis                   48        6) St. Gabriel                46
    7) Thousand Islands            40        8) St. Clare of Assisi        38
    9) Dundas Central              32        9) Lee Academy                32
   11) Calvin Christian            25       12) Lawfield                   21
   13) Braemar House               11       14) Brockville                  7
   15) Brantford Christian          6       16) Lake Avenue                 5
   17) St. Therese of Avila         4       18) Immac. Conception           3
   19) Anunciation of our Lord      2       20) St. David's                 1
=========================================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Open - 2 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Florence Meares             40        2) William Osler              20
    3) Ray Lewis                   18        4) St. Gabriel                16
    4) Lawfield                    16        6) Thousand Islands           14
    7) Brantford Christian         12        8) Anunciation of our Lord    10
    9) Immac. Conception            6       10) R.A. Riddell                4