Team Scores by gender and age - no relays            
  =========================================================================================
                      Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) William Osler               28        2) R.A. Riddell               23
      2) Anunciation of our Lord     23        4) Rousseau                   22
      5) C.H. Bray                   20        6) Brantford Christian        19
      6) Florence Meares             19        8) St. Clare of Assisi        15
      9) Lawfield                    11       10) St. Gabriel                10
               
               
  =========================================================================================
                      Women - Junior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) R.A. Riddell                47        1) William Osler              47
      3) Calvin Christian            26        4) Florence Meares            25
      5) Brantford Christian         18        6) Dundas Central             15
      7) Lawfield                    12        7) Lee Academy                12
      7) St. Gabriel                 12       10) Anunciation of our Lord    10
     11) Thousand Islands             9       11) St. David's                 9
     13) Winona                       8       14) Immac. Conception           5
     14) St. Clare of Assisi          5       16) Braemar House               4
     17) St. Therese of Avila         2       17) Ray Lewis                   2
     19) Brockville                   1
  =========================================================================================
                      Women - Senior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) Florence Meares             50        2) Ray Lewis                  36
      3) R.A. Riddell                34        4) St. Gabriel                32
      5) William Osler               31        6) Thousand Islands           20
      7) Dundas Central              17        8) Calvin Christian           13
      9) Braemar House               11       10) St. Augustine               7
     11) Brantford Christian          6       12) Lee Academy                 4
     12) St. Therese of Avila         4       14) Anunciation of our Lord     2
     14) Immac. Conception            2       16) Brockville                  1
  =========================================================================================
                        Women - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) Florence Meares             20        2) St. Gabriel                16
      3) Thousand Islands            12        4) Ray Lewis                  10
      5) William Osler                8        6) Brantford Christian         6
      7) R.A. Riddell                 4        8) Immac. Conception           2
  =========================================================================================
                        Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) Ray Lewis                   35        1) R.A. Riddell               35
      3) Winona                      20        4) St. Augustine              18
      4) Rousseau                    18        6) William Osler              17
      7) Brantford Christian         15        8) Florence Meares            13
      9) Lawfield                    12       10) Thousand Islands           11
     10) Calvin Christian            11       10) Dundas Central             11
     13) St. Gabriel                  9       14) St. Therese of Avila        4
     15) Immac. Conception            3       16) Anunciation of our Lord     2
  =========================================================================================
                        Men - Junior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) R.A. Riddell                55        2) William Osler              35
      3) St. David's                 30        4) Thousand Islands           29
      5) Ray Lewis                   19        6) Florence Meares            17
      7) G.L Armstrong               16        8) Brantford Christian        14
      9) Lake Avenue                 12       10) Dundas Central              8
               
               
  =========================================================================================
                        Men - Senior - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) St. Augustine               45        2) St. Clare of Assisi        38
      3) R.A. Riddell                36        4) William Osler              31
      5) Lawfield                    21        6) Lee Academy                20
      7) Thousand Islands            14        7) St. Gabriel                14
      9) Ray Lewis                   12       10) Dundas Central             11
     11) Calvin Christian            10       12) Brockville                  6
     13) Lake Avenue                  5       14) Florence Meares             2
     15) Immac. Conception            1       15) St. David's                 1
  =========================================================================================
                        Men - Open - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) Florence Meares             20        2) Lawfield                   16
      3) William Osler               12        4) Anunciation of our Lord    10
      5) Ray Lewis                    8        6) Brantford Christian         6
      7) Immac. Conception            4        8) Thousand Islands            2
               
               
  Girls and Boys combined within age groups   (includes relays)            
  =========================================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Bantam - 11 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) William Osler               61        2) R.A. Riddell               58
      3) Florence Meares             52        4) Ray Lewis                  47
      5) Brantford Christian         44        6) Rousseau                   40
      7) Thousand Islands            32        8) Anunciation of our Lord    27
      8) St. Gabriel                 27       10) Winona                     24
     11) Lawfield                    23       12) St. Augustine              22
     13) C.H. Bray                   20       14) Calvin Christian           16
     15) St. Clare of Assisi         15       16) Dundas Central             11
     17) Immac. Conception            9       17) Lee Academy                 9
     19) Rosedale                     5       20) St. Therese of Avila        4
  =========================================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Junior - 13 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) R.A. Riddell               102        2) William Osler              98
      3) Florence Meares             62        4) St. David's                51
      5) Thousand Islands            48        6) Calvin Christian           41
      7) Brantford Christian         36        8) Dundas Central             23
      9) Ray Lewis                   21       10) Lawfield                   17
     10) Winona                      17       12) G.L Armstrong              16
     13) St. Gabriel                 14       14) Anunciation of our Lord    12
     14) Lee Academy                 12       14) Lake Avenue                12
     17) St. Therese of Avila         6       18) Immac. Conception           5
     18) St. Clare of Assisi          5       18) Brockville                  5
     21) Braemar House                4       22) St. Augustine               3
  =========================================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Senior - 13 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) R.A. Riddell                82        2) William Osler              78
      3) Florence Meares             72        4) St. Augustine              62
               
  =========================================================================================
                        Combined Team Scores - Open - 2 Events Scored
  =========================================================================================
      1) Florence Meares             40        2) William Osler              20
      3) Ray Lewis                   18        4) St. Gabriel                16
      4) Lawfield                    16        6) Thousand Islands           14
      7) Brantford Christian         12        8) Anunciation of our Lord    10
      9) Immac. Conception            6       10) R.A. Riddell                4